Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 6.00/55/11.25
1 Font Aline MEX 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/12.00
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 1.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/16.00
1 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 0.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25
4 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Beckers Ibe BEL 1.00/55/14.25 6.00/52/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 3590 4180
1 Gay Anna USA 9770 9770
1 Harrison Leza USA 1850 1850
1 Kelley Joy USA 3260 3110
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 1050 3220
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3330 4670
1 Rini Paige CAN 800 7220
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8320 9120
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 7860
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3610 4340
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8840 8840
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 2870 2870
3 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7370 5580
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2780 1360
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4490 7270
4 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5820 6300
4 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2350 3620
5 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3410 3470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 57.80 57.90
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 40.60 40.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 40.00 40.90
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.80
1 Kelley Joy USA 33.70
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 52.10
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 43.90 42.40
4 O'Connell Georgia NZL 38.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Evans Mike USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 6.00/43/23.00 3.00/49/23.00
1 Levines Gene USA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Philips John GBR 1.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Pinette Conley CAN 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 Smith Frank USA 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.50/49/12.00 3.50/49/12.00
1 Vanderschuyt John USA 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
1 Vaughn Corey USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Eade Jaeden USA 1.50/40/23.00 5.00/37/23.00
2 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Grusd Gregory USA 0.50/52/13.00
2 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Asher Thomas GBR 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 Westlund Charlie SWE 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Beaufils Julien FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Chico Matteo MEX 4.00/55/23.00 4.50/49/23.00
4 Gibson Cody NZL 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Gibson Taine NZL 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
6 Chico Leonardo MEX 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11730 12210
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 5950 6810
1 Font Patricio MEX 9950 9760
1 Gay Gordon USA 1840
1 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2210 1590
1 Philips John GBR 1060 1170
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 1210 3070
2 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 2400
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6190 6090
2 Eade Jaeden USA 80 200
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6140 4450
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10110 11940
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 5910 11610
3 Pinette Conley CAN 5600 2380
4 Gibson Taine NZL 1660 1980
4 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 10990 6590
5 Gibson Cody NZL 1760 1100
5 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9630 10360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 67.80 63.80
1 Philips John GBR 27.10 27.20
1 Pinette Conley CAN 51.10 49.20
2 Asher Thomas GBR 67.10 67.10
2 Gibson Cody NZL 42.30 38.70
3 Gibson Taine NZL 38.60 40.30
3 Schipner Bojan GER 64.70 66.60
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 39.10 37.00
5 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 32.40 30.30
6 Westlund Charlie SWE 24.80 23.50