Moravian Slalom Trophy 2013
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 17-18 Aug 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13CZE005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

OLEKSOVICE
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEOLEKS
Area Oleksovice
Organizer
Name Milos Kusy
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vrabcova Katerina CZE 2.00/55/14.25
2 Starkova Isabela CZE 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 0.00/22
3 Hlavacova Barbora CZE 2.25/55/18.25 4.00/52 5.00/52
4 Ledvinova Tereza CZE 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cespivova Anna CZE 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Rohrer Irena AUT 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Formankova Rebeka CZE 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Albert Aron HUN 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Slansky Jan CZE 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Cinis Valters LAT 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Marek Petr CZE 3.25/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Svoboda Jan CZE 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Meisner Viktor CZE 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Wolf Nikolas SVK 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Cinis Miks LAT 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Necas Zdenek CZE 5.00/22 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/22
5 Kolman Zdenek CZE 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Kicin Milan SVK 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
7 Tichy Vaclav CZE 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/22
8 Havranek Radim CZE 3.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
9 Necas Jan CZE 3.25/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/22
10 Hlousek Milan CZE 0.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 4.25/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cinis Ugis LAT 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Valek Robert CZE 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
3 Jerabek Jiri CZE 2.50/55/18.25
4 Tichy Vaclav Sen CZE 5.00/52 4.00/22 1.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Engelhardt Volker AUT 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00