Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.50/52/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Neely Andrea USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/52/16.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 5.00/52/13.00
2 Winter Kristin USA 0.50/55/16.00
3 Keller Sunie USA 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2290
1 Fausold Janie USA 3130
1 Morris Jaye USA 2860
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 28.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 22.30
1 Haw Makayla USA 44.00 43.50
1 Morris Jaye USA 35.40 35.20
1 Nagle Brandy USA 31.00
1 Neely Andrea USA 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Badal Greg USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Detrick Steve USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Haw John USA 2.50/55/11.25
1 Johnson Joshua USA 5.50/58/12.00
1 Kinney Jim USA 3.00/52/11.25
1 Lee Kirk USA 1.50/58/16.00
1 Marvin Jason USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Schroeder Steve USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 Williams Curtis NZL 1.00/58/13.00
1 Winter Terry USA 2.25/58/10.25
2 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/10.75
2 Johnson Dee USA 2.00/55/12.00
2 Letcher Owen USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Sager B. Dow USA 3.00/52/14.25
2 Vaio Peter USA 1.00/55/16.00
2 Vaio Ty USA 4.00/58/16.00
3 Badal Joshua USA 3.50/58/11.25
3 Canepa George USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52/16.00
3 Vaio Tim USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Yager Tyler USA 3.50/58/11.25
4 Nason Fred USA 4.00/55/13.00
4 Stanford Don USA 3.00/52/16.00
4 Todd Rick USA 2.50/55/13.00
5 Mcnerney Scott USA 2.50/55/14.25
5 Roske Mark USA 3.00/55/13.00
6 Carey Tom USA 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devito Christian USA 5940
1 Fisher Forest USA 5750 6310
1 Fisher Trenton USA 1840 3310
1 Lee Eric USA 3820 4710
1 Letcher Mason USA 540
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 2260
1 Nason Ryan USA 4570 2840
1 Sager B. Dow USA 820
2 Canepa Ryan USA 2860
2 Johnson Dee USA 1580
2 Kinney Brian USA 5320
2 Lee Kirk USA 4530
2 Todd Rick USA 1040 760
2 Vaio Ty USA 1520
3 Vaio Peter USA 2200
4 Vaio Alec USA 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 28.70
1 Devito Christian USA 44.30 43.80
1 Johnson Dee USA 35.90
1 Johnson Joshua USA 32.30
1 Kinney Brian USA 59.20 60.00
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 14.60
1 Sager B. Dow USA 22.80
1 Stevenson Michael USA 52.70 54.70
1 Todd Mike USA 36.90 38.10
2 Hinkle Ryan USA 49.90 48.20
2 Vaio Alec USA 20.10
2 Williams Curtis NZL 32.90 32.90
2 Winter Terry USA 55.00
3 Lee Kirk USA 27.00
3 Vaio Peter USA 13.90
3 Vaio Ty USA 19.50