Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
1 Gieb Sara USA 1.00/55/16.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 6.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Stange Stephanie USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Williams Mandi USA 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Greenwood Jane USA 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Warner Kat USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
3 Neff Kathie USA 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 3490 3330 2550
1 Boskus Lauren USA 660 620
1 Gieb Sara USA 1620 1270
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 2260 4010 3810
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2700 2550
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7770 6610 7410
1 Williams Mandi USA 1560 2970
2 Ellis Mallory USA 40
2 Warner Kat USA 1270 1360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 38.80 39.90
1 Warner Kat USA 14.50 18.80
1 Williams Mandi USA 33.90 31.70
2 Boskus Julianna USA 15.20 15.10
2 Ellis Mallory USA 11.50 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Paul USA 4.50/55/12.00
1 Beach Bradley USA 3.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
1 Butcher Donald USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Erickson Jeff USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Greenwood Scott USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Jackson Paul USA 2.50/52/14.25
1 Warner Ryan USA 1.00/49
1 Winton Aaron USA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00
2 Ives Ron USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 NEWTON Nick USA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Withrow Kevin USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Boskus Roger USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Patterson Mark USA 6.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Draggs Christophe USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Reece Cornel USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Lindsey Jeff USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Newton Ben USA 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Long Don USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Neff Alvin USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Grau Mitch USA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Talbott Pat USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beach Bradley USA 1120 1170
1 Blair Joe USA 950 940
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3180 3720 2860
1 Greenwood Scott USA 5260
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2460 2500
1 Lucas Austin USA 80 160
1 Nightingale Kyle USA 7960 8620 9360
1 Warner Ryan USA 1010 1560
2 Grau Mitch USA 1400
2 NEWTON Nick USA 1550 2250 2290
2 Withrow Kevin USA 2690 2690
3 Boskus Roger USA 1740 1500 2600
3 Ives Ron USA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Armour Paul USA 42.90
1 Grau Mitch USA 41.30 42.40
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 30.20 31.40
1 Lucas Austin USA 10.80 10.30
1 Winton Aaron USA 31.30 31.60 31.80
1 Withrow Kevin USA 47.70 46.60
2 Greenwood Scott USA 37.40
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 34.10 33.10
2 NEWTON Nick USA 0.00 24.70 27.40
3 Boskus Roger USA 23.80