Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arregui Natalia MEX 5.00/55/16.00
1 Belausteguigoitia Karle MEX 0.50/52/14.25
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.00/55/11.25
1 Chain Alexis MEX 3.00/52
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 3.00/49
1 Otero Isabel MEX 2.00/55/14.25
1 Palomino Olivia MEX 4.00/43
2 Alhach Martina MEX 3.00/55/16.00
2 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 1.50/55/13.00
2 Arregui Monica MEX 1.50/55/14.25
2 Chain Renata MEX 2.50/49
3 Otero E. Katerina MEX 2.50/55/16.00
4 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Gaetana MEX 1040
1 Alhach Martina MEX 580
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2280
1 Font Martina MEX 2570
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 910
2 Chapoy Valentina MEX 390
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 7.80
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 20.80
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arregui Felipe MEX 1.00/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/11.25
1 Font Patricio MEX 5.50/58/12.00
1 Galindo Andres MEX 2.00/58/14.25
1 Kusiak Michael USA 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 0.50/58/10.75
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 5.50/52
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.00/55/13.00
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 2.00/55/12.00
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 4.00/46
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 5.50/58/11.25
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 4.00/58/11.25
2 Cortina Juan Carlos MEX 3.50/55/14.25
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.50/58/12.00
2 Galindo Mariano MEX 2.50/58/16.00
2 Garza David MEX 1.50/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 2.00/55/13.00
2 Roig Daniel MEX 4.00/55/14.25
3 Amtmann Ernesto MEX 2.50/55/14.25
3 Barrios Javier MEX 3.00/55/14.25
3 Chico Leonardo MEX 4.50/58/13.00
3 Chico Matteo MEX 4.50/55/14.25
3 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 4.50/58/18.25
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 1.50/58/13.00
3 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 5.00/55/13.00
3 Sahagun Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25
4 Ambrosi Enrique MEX 3.00/55/14.25
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/11.25
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3.00/58/13.00
4 Del Valle Gabriel MEX 3.00/55/14.25
4 Figueroa Carlos MEX 1.50/55/18.25
4 Moreno Ricardo MEX 1.50/55/14.25
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 2.50/58/18.25
4 Romano Miguel MEX 4.50/49
5 Chavez Guillermo MEX 1.50/55/14.25
5 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 3.50/58/16.00
5 Garza Perez David MEX 0.50/58/11.25
5 Herrera Alejandro MEX 3.00/52
5 Ogarrio Santiago MEX 1.50/49
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 5.50/52
6 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 0.50/55/14.25
7 Del Toro Guillermo MEX 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8700
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2790
1 Font Pablo MEX 7200
1 Font Patricio MEX 10610
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 970
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 4590
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 7270
2 Del Toro Guillermo MEX 540
2 Poulsen Rodrigo MEX 360
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4180
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1490
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 47.10
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 33.80
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 35.60
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 12.10
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 30.60
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 28.20
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 16.40