Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 3.00/52/12.00 5.50/52/12.00
2 Loizidou Florentia CYP 4.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00
3 Anastasi Stella CYP 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
4 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
5 Fäh Julie SUI 5.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
6 Steiner Lili AUT 1.50/52/12.00 5.50/52/13.00
7 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 4.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
8 Constantinou Artemis CYP 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
9 Lee Molly GBR 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
10 Bergen, Van Eva NED 2.25/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
10 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
12 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
13 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 2.00/52/13.00
14 Sniter Mathilde FRA 2.00/52/13.00
15 Björlin Ella SWE 1.50/52/13.00
16 Roberts Lucy GBR 5.00/52/14.25
17 Wenzel Emily GER 2.25/52/14.25
18 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 0.50/52/14.25
18 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 0.50/52/14.25
20 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 2.00/52/16.00
21 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 0.50/22
22 Whaling Amy GBR 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 5570 5180
2 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR 4240 4910
3 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 3080 4870
4 Roberts Lucy GBR 3440 3830
5 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3290 3700
6 Fäh Julie SUI 3710 3450
7 Wenzel Emily GER 3500 3420
8 Belskaya Maryia BLR 4390 2740
9 Steiner Lili AUT 2590 2700
10 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 3930 2340
11 Lee Molly GBR 2420
12 Whaling Amy GBR 2280
13 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1960
14 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 1800
15 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 1610
16 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1490
17 Björlin Ella SWE 1220
18 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 1100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 31.30 32.60
2 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 30.10 31.50
3 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 28.80 30.10
4 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 29.90 29.90
5 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 26.10 27.10
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA 25.50 26.60
7 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 25.50 26.00
8 Steiner Lili AUT 23.30 20.70
9 Dziadok Yelizaveta BLR 22.00
10 Roberts Lucy GBR 21.20
11 Wenzel Emily GER 20.80
12 Fäh Julie SUI 18.90
13 Björlin Ella SWE 16.40
14 Whaling Amy GBR 15.40
15 Lee Molly GBR 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Pontifix Athina GRE 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Genelot Mathilde FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Runge Megija LAT 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Attensam Marie AUT 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Beckers Ibe BEL 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
11 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
12 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
13 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.00/55/13.00
13 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.00/55/13.00
15 Paturel Lena SUI 1.00/55/13.00
15 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 1.00/55/13.00
17 Papoudi Michaela GRE 0.50/55/13.00
18 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 0.00/55/13.00
19 Julsing Klaske NED 4.00/55/14.25
20 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 3.50/55/14.25
21 Starkova Isabela CZE 3.00/55/14.25
22 Burge Mara SUI 2.50/55/14.25
23 Brummel Lara GER 2.00/55/14.25
23 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 2.00/55/14.25
25 Ahammer Elena AUT 1.50/55/14.25
26 Hanusova Adela CZE 2.50/55/16.00
26 Scutt Emma GBR 2.50/55/16.00
28 Leonhardt Lilian GER 4.50/55/18.25
29 Azor Chloe RSA 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 4070 6240
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 5510 5200
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 5360 5180
4 Anguenot Inès FRA 4680 4870
5 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 3570 4730
6 Sacco Arianna ITA 4100 4540
7 Burge Mara SUI 3570 4210
8 Sonier Perrine FRA 4190 4180
9 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 6120 4030
10 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3380 3840
11 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 4060 3410
12 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 4220 2130
13 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 3110
14 Pontifix Athina GRE 3010
15 Ahammer Elena AUT 2980
16 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2850
17 Scutt Emma GBR 2400
18 Brummel Lara GER 1900
19 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1880
20 Starkova Isabela CZE 1870
21 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1580
22 Hanusova Adela CZE 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 38.90 39.50
2 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 37.00 38.80
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 37.50 37.70
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 37.40 37.70
5 Ahammer Elena AUT 32.30 36.30
6 Oravcova Zuzana SVK 35.10 34.90
7 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR 33.80 33.70
8 Genelot Mathilde FRA 30.80 30.90
9 Leonhardt Lilian GER 28.80 27.50
10 Schmidberger Theresa AUT 30.20
11 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 28.40
12 Scutt Emma GBR 27.20
13 Sacco Arianna ITA 27.10
14 Brummel Lara GER 24.10
15 Starkova Isabela CZE 22.20
16 Hanusova Adela CZE 19.10
17 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Aldman Simon SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Straltsou Ilya BLR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Parth Florian ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Neyrac Alban FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Nohra Nabil SUI 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
12 Notat Hugo FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/22
13 Kuhn Dominic AUT 1.50/55/13.00
14 Blomqvist Victor SWE 1.50/55/13.00
15 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 1.00/55/13.00
16 Antonatos Georgios GRE 5.00/55/14.25
17 Hinteregger Samuel AUT 4.50/55/14.25
17 Westlund Elliot SWE 4.50/55/14.25
19 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 3.00/55/14.25
20 Parkin Tom GBR 2.50/55/14.25
20 Stegmann Jason RSA 2.50/55/14.25
22 Liapis Ilias GRE 2.00/55/14.25
22 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 2.00/55/14.25
24 Morin Antoine FRA 1.50/55/14.25
25 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.50/55/14.25
26 Chornyy Ivan UKR 1.50/55/16.00
27 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 3470 5260
2 Kuhn Dominic AUT 4200 5120
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 4180 4880
4 Parth Florian ITA 3830 3830
5 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 3750 3710
6 Boldini Leonardo ITA 5210 3570
7 Straltsou Ilya BLR 3590 3430
8 Morin Antoine FRA 3610 3320
9 Parkin Tom GBR 3210 3140
10 Hinteregger Samuel AUT 3190 3040
11 Notat Hugo FRA 3040 3010
12 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2870 2270
13 Semavin Saveli BLR 2810
14 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 2580
15 Chornyy Ivan UKR 2550
16 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR 2010
17 Antonatos Georgios GRE 1780
18 Neyrac Alban FRA 1740
19 Westlund Elliot SWE 1390
20 Liapis Ilias GRE 1160
21 Blomqvist Victor SWE 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Straltsou Ilya BLR 39.90 40.30
2 Parkin Tom GBR 34.60 36.50
3 Kuhn Dominic AUT 34.00 36.50
4 Morin Antoine FRA 38.50 36.30
5 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR 38.50 36.00
6 Parth Florian ITA 37.10 35.90
7 Westlund Elliot SWE 34.70 35.50
8 Neyrac Alban FRA 33.90 34.90
9 Marino Vincenzo ITA 34.50 33.30
10 Hinteregger Samuel AUT 35.20 33.10
11 Blomqvist Victor SWE 31.50
12 Notat Hugo FRA 30.30
13 Fäh Nicolas SUI 27.10
14 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 26.20
15 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 24.50
16 Chornyy Ivan UKR 22.90
17 Aldman Simon SWE 22.40
18 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1.25/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
6 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
7 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
8 Morel Benjamin FRA 1.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
9 Frei Mike SUI 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
10 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
11 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
13 Westlund Charlie SWE 3.00/58/12.00
14 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.50/58/12.00
14 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.50/58/12.00
14 Samoilov Olexander UKR 2.50/58/12.00
17 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 2.00/58/12.00
17 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 2.00/58/12.00
19 Trani Gabriele ITA 1.50/58/12.00
20 Scutt Oli GBR 5.00/58/13.00
21 Filaretov Damir UKR 3.00/58/13.00
22 Robinson Marcus GBR 2.00/58/13.00
23 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 0.50/58/13.00
23 Zhirkov Ivan RUS 0.50/58/13.00
25 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 3.50/58/14.25
25 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.50/58/14.25
27 Serpieris Filippos GRE 2.50/58/14.25
28 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 3.50/58/18.25
29 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2.50/58/18.25
30 Korsten Matthijs NED 1.00/22
31 Marsan Alexandre MON 0.50/22
31 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 7590 7990
2 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 7890 7890
3 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 3960 6650
4 Filaretov Damir UKR 6440 5960
5 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 5570 5370
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 5680 5180
7 Teixidor Tono ESP 3860 3710
8 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 5050 3680
9 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3920 3530
10 Zhirkov Ivan RUS 3000 3350
11 Westlund Charlie SWE 2890 2830
12 Samoilov Olexander UKR 8000
13 Kalina Ondrej CZE 2780
14 Scutt Oli GBR 2540
15 Korsten Matthijs NED 2380
16 Törnquist Tim SWE 2350
17 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 2330
18 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 2300
19 Robinson Marcus GBR 2060
20 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 2010
21 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 52.50 53.30
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 50.10 52.50
3 Törnquist Tim SWE 47.10 47.50
4 Kalina Ondrej CZE 45.00 47.20
5 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR 44.30 45.40
6 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 43.30 44.50
7 Westlund Charlie SWE 43.30 43.60
8 Melnik Stsiapan BLR 43.70 43.10
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 42.00 42.30
10 Samoilov Olexander UKR 44.20
11 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 41.30
12 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 41.10
13 Scutt Oli GBR 38.10
14 Robinson Marcus GBR 37.90
15 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 34.70
16 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 34.00
17 Filaretov Damir UKR 33.90