Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.00/55/18.25
8 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 840 1690
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1220
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Berg Mariëtte NED 4.00/49 2.50/52
4 Hof Talisa NED 3.25/43 0.50/49
7 Dollee Jacky NED 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hof Talisa NED 1910 1700
4 Berg Mariëtte NED 1160 1370
7 Dollee Jacky NED 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hof Talisa NED 20.10
4 Berg Mariëtte NED 15.30 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Boeije Kim NED 2.00/43
6 Boeije José NED 1.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije Kim NED 820
8 Boeije José NED 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Boeije Kim NED 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1.00/52 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swaan Tommy NED 2020 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Swaan Tommy NED 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonkman Mike NED 4.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/37
3 Jungerius Nick NED 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
4 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2.50/37 1.50/58/16.00
6 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
7 Swaan Bas NED 0.00/37 5.00/55/18.25
8 Jonge, De Sander NED 3.00/37 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Nick NED 4570 3280
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2830 3030
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2320 2300
4 Jonge, De Sander NED 1770 2170
5 Van Vliet Marco NED 1950 1490
6 Swaan Bas NED 1670 1220
7 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1390 1440
8 Jonkman Mike NED 1130 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Jonkman Mike NED 35.60
2 Grauwelman Wesley NED 34.90
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 34.10
4 Swaan Bas NED 33.80
5 Jungerius Nick NED 33.60
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 32.90
7 Van Vliet Marco NED 24.90
8 Jonge, De Sander NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Kees NED 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 School Freek NED 3.50/37 2.50/58/18.25
4 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/46
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 4.00/49 3.50/49
6 Schouten Jordy NED 1.00/37 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schouten Jordy NED 3590 2480
2 Jungerius Kees NED 3270 2830
3 Van Vliet Tom NED 1830 1140
4 School Freek NED 820 1370
5 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 650 350
6 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 60 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 School Freek NED 30.30
2 Jungerius Kees NED 29.70
3 Van Vliet Tom NED 29.10
4 Kerckhoffs Henk Jr. NED 23.80
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/40
3 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/52 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4210 2890
4 Huisman Henk NED 1080 1230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Huisman Henk NED 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Schouten John NED 2.00/34 6.00/55/18.25
5 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/49 3.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Schouten John NED 830 1440
3 Hof Pierre NED 490 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 3.00/34 0.50/49