Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 5.00/55/18.25
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 5.00/28
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 4.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 5.00/40 5.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
2 Abt Loree CAN 4.50/40 4.50/40 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 2.50/55/18.25
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 2.00/52/13.00
2 Powell Rhonda CAN 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
3 Bonham Carly CAN 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
3 Velcic Suzanne CAN 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
4 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 570
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1680 1280
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1320 1640
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 3330 3460
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 2620 2480
3 Bonham Carly CAN 1160 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 21.60
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 20.10 21.20
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 22.40 23.70
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 26.20 26.60
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 24.60 24.40
3 Bonham Carly CAN 7.60 6.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Denis Carl CAN 2.00/49/11.25 3.00/49/12.00
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 5.00/49/12.00 4.00/49/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Hankel Brodie CAN 2.50/28 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
1 Janzen Brent CAN 4.00/46/12.00 2.00/46/11.25
1 Kolewaski Jay CAN 5.00/46/12.00 1.50/46/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1.50/58/11.25
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 4.00/28 2.50/55/18.25
1 Storrier Mathieu CAN 1.50/46/11.25 2.50/46/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/46/12.00 3.50/46 4.50/55/13.00
2 Hankel Nate CAN 2.00/28 3.00/46 1.50/46
2 Kornelsen Caleb CAN 4.00/28 5.00/28 4.00/52
2 Kraus Chuck CAN 3.50/46/12.00 2.50/46/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 3.00/58/14.25
2 Schafer Todd CAN 1.50/49/14.25 3.50/49/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 3.50/49/12.00 2.00/49/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Aneca Riley CAN 1.50/28 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Baines Jackson CAN 4.00/58/12.00
3 Dolter Brenton CAN 2.00/46/12.00 0.50/46/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Hart Braydon CAN 5.50/58/12.00
3 Kornelsen Rod CAN 1.50/46 5.00/46 3.00/55/16.00
3 Kraus Evan CAN 2.00/58/13.00
4 Coulombe Craig CAN 1.50/46/12.00 3.50/46/13.00
5 Mullen Colby CAN 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3320
1 Hankel Brodie CAN 360
1 Janzen Brent CAN 2370 2990
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2420
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 570
2 Hankel Nate CAN 80
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1500
3 Kraus Evan CAN 3150
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 1090 820
5 Mullen Colby CAN 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 19.30
1 Hankel Brodie CAN 10.30
1 Janzen Brent CAN 36.40
2 Hankel Nate CAN 4.30
3 Baines Jackson CAN 29.50