Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bennett Ellen USA 1.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Chute Olivia CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/49/12.00 0.50/49/12.00 3.00/49/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 3.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Rosendahl Weeraya THA 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00 1.50/49 3.50/49
2 Kern Debbie USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
2 Koenig Mary USA 1.50/52/13.00
2 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Brun Oddny USA 2.50/52 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 4.50/22
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 5.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/52 2.50/22
999 Lapoint Jennifer USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Chute Olivia CAN 4110 4460 3810 4460
1 Harrison Leza USA 1780 2480 2710
1 Kelley Joy USA 2650 3260
1 Koenig Mary USA 2590
1 Lang Erika USA 9420 9650 9530 10610
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2110 2020
1 Switzer Donna USA 440 760
2 Gay Anna USA 9470 6900
2 Kern Debbie USA 780
3 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 7240 7240 8190 5880
4 Singer Chantal CAN 3600 5160 7320 4930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ahumada Bautista ARG 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Ahumada Ivan ARG 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Carter David USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Everett Jack USA 1.50/52/11.25 2.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/11.25 1.00/52/10.75
1 Griffin Mark USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/22 2.00/55/12.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Haines Quinn USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/22
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Sund Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/11.25
2 Cinis Miks LAT 1.50/58/11.25
2 Cole Bodie USA 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Eckstein Lowell USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/22
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/10.75
2 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/49/11.25
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
3 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
3 Sowers Bill USA 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/13.00
3 Walker Brett CAN 5.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Kenney Jacob USA 0.00/58/14.25
4 Tracy George USA 0.50/52/13.00 1.00/22 1.00/52/13.00 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9130 9040 5750 11870
1 Eade Jaeden USA 1290 1070
1 Haines Quinn USA 5730 3820
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 5240 5420
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3010 2600
1 Rabe Curtis USA 830
1 Switzer Stan USA 2360 2050
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 7400 8850 6360 11360
2 Cole Bodie USA 3020 3040
2 Kistler Bruce USA 2850 1470 2590 2620
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9580 10660 10700
2 Longo Dennis USA 1510
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8250 9650
4 Mccormick Cole CAN 3300 3190