Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Oriboni Marine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 0.25/55/14.25
2 Tiana Fontanillas Ana ESP 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25
3 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 5.50/55/14.25 5.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
5 Trucatto Monica ITA 2.50/52 2.00/52 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4240 4740
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2620 3020
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1930 3690
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1030 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Begon Luc FRA 4.00/37 2.25/49 4.00/52
0 Benech Eric FRA 5.00/52 4.00/34
0 Causan Alain FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
0 Cortey Guy FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
0 Dumont Boris FRA 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 4.25/58/14.25
0 Fernandez Theo FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
0 Lassays Paul-Regis FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
0 Leclerc Guy FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 4.00/52
0 Niola Thomas FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
0 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
0 Roubaud Michel FRA 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
0 Van Heek Piers FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/34
0 Verneuil Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 4.25/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Bridges Jake IRL 0.00/58/13.00 1.50/37 1.50/58/13.00
3 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
3 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 3.50/37 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 5.00/58/18.25 2.50/37 3.00/58/14.25
5 Pomes Guillaume FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
6 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.50/58/12.00 1.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
7 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
8 Cavarretta Benjamin FRA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
8 Stadlbaur Alain BEL 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
9 Bridges Harold IRL 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
9 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
10 Causan Florian FRA 0.00/58/12.00 2.50/37 1.50/58/13.00
10 Saracco Marco ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
11 Gonzalez Joaquin ESP 5.25/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
12 Serafica Sergio ITA 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
13 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
15 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 6140 7420
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4370 4220
1 Fernandez Theo FRA 3170 4240
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4480 4220
3 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2340 1870
4 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1340 1040