Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Doss Irma GER 3.00/43 1.00/46
2 Doss Ella GER 2.00/40 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Doss Ella GER 710 490
2 Doss Irma GER 710 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Doss Irma GER 11.70 11.60
2 Doss Ella GER 10.40 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 2.50/49 3.00/52
2 Söcknik Lillie GER 2.50/37 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 980 1160
2 Söcknik Lillie GER 200 200
3 Vitense Isabell GER 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacobsen Maise DEN 18.00 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 1580 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 15.60 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Lara GER 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/16.00
2 Vitense Josefine GER 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Skorzus Mathilda GER 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
4 Ulrich Leonie GER 5.00/34 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Lara GER 2390 2500
2 Skorzus Mathilda GER 680 830
3 Vitense Josefine GER 290 690
4 Ulrich Leonie GER 80 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Lara GER 28.10 29.90
2 Vitense Josefine GER 12.30 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 14.60 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Doris GER 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Geißler Claudia GER 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 2.50/49 3.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 11.90 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beier Til GER 410 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/37
2 Jessen Philip DEN 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Peisker Tobias GER 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Söcknik Theo GER 5.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jessen Philip DEN 2720 1860
2 Söcknik Theo GER 340 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jessen Philip DEN 46.00 48.20
2 Söcknik Theo GER 13.50 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Astner Felix GER 0.00/37 3.50/58/13.00
2 Pohl Hannes GER 5.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pohl Hannes GER 860 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pohl Hannes GER 25.90 26.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolf Wilhelm GER 1.00/58/12.00
2 Beier Tim GER 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 Presz Jan POL 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Bucksch Jan GER 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucksch Jan GER 1090 1250
2 Wolf Wilhelm GER 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dörner Pascal GER 38.90
2 Wolf Wilhelm GER 34.30 29.40
3 Grewling Anthony GER 30.80 32.80
4 Bucksch Jan GER 16.10 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schütze Olaf GER 2300 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 48.00
2 Wodsedalek Rico GER 30.70 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brümmer Holger GER 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brümmer Holger GER 1010 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Peisker Armin GER 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peisker Armin GER 530 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1340 1290