Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Marchevet Cecile FRA 5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Lammi Laura FIN 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Atkins Kelly GBR 5.00/55/13.00
7 Anderberg Natasha SWE 1.50/55/13.00
8 Sembos Anna GRE 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6910 5570
2 Lammi Laura FIN 4020 5300
3 Trible Florence FRA 3890 3000
4 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2150 2090
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2360 2060
6 Sembos Anna GRE 1700
7 Ellis Claire GBR 1380
8 Atkins Kelly GBR 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 38.40 37.50
2 Trible Florence FRA 34.90 36.80
3 Lammi Laura FIN 29.70 31.70
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 27.90 28.60
5 Atkins Kelly GBR 16.30 16.00
6 Ellis Claire GBR 13.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gubarenko Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Porter Joanne GBR 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Legrand Berit MON 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Stephenson Beverley GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Castaneda Ana ESP 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 4.50/55/18.25
7 Bekker Lizette RSA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2350 2710
2 Porter Joanne GBR 1900 1790
3 Castaneda Ana ESP 870 860
4 Bekker Lizette RSA 1120 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Porter Joanne GBR 24.60 26.50
2 Bekker Lizette RSA 25.70 25.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Clements Chantal GBR 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
2 Johnson Jan RSA 5.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 3.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
4 Maher Janina GBR 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
5 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
6 Swain Angela RSA 3.00/52/16.00
7 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 2810 2820
2 Swain Angela RSA 1880 2040
3 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 740 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 13.00 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 4.00/49 4.00/49
2 Worship Carol GBR 3.50/22 3.00/49
3 Thompson Juliet GBR 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 250 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Larsson Nicklas SWE 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Graux Basile BEL 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Deleage Nicolas FRA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 3.00/55/11.25
10 Fortamps Olivier BEL 4.00/55/12.00
11 Soares João POR 4.50/55/13.00
12 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 4.00/55/13.00
13 Kramer Robert GER 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8790 9330
2 Graux Basile BEL 7050 7850
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2840 4310
4 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 1870 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 50.90 50.10
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 42.60 49.30
3 Graux Basile BEL 30.50 35.30
4 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 27.50 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Nutt David GBR 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Lang Michael GER 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
10 Jönsson Krister SWE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
10 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
12 Draux Philippe FRA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/12.00
13 Smith Steve GBR 1.00/55/11.25
14 Jonsson Magnus SWE 0.50/55/11.25
15 Bergström Thommy SWE 5.00/55/12.00
16 Simoes Francisco POR 4.00/55/12.00
17 Laakso Antti FIN 3.00/55/12.00
17 Nemeth Gabor HUN 3.00/55/12.00
19 Schulze Frank AUT 2.50/55/12.00
20 Dokoupil Tom NED 0.50/55/12.00
21 Broemel Mike GER 5.00/55/13.00
22 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/55/13.00
23 Hallberg Hans Niklas NOR 3.50/55/13.00
23 Toutziaridis John GRE 3.50/55/13.00
25 Scherer Philipp GER 2.00/55/13.00
26 Saintviteux Yves BEL 1.00/55/13.00
27 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 5.00/55/14.25
28 De Jongh Dennis RSA 4.00/55/14.25
29 Wallace Clive GBR 3.50/55/14.25
30 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/14.25
31 Beard Mark GBR 2.50/55/14.25
32 Vigneron Frederic FRA 4.00/22
33 Stam Andrew RSA 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Laakso Antti FIN 4850 4500
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4200 3970
3 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2740 2010
4 Wallace Clive GBR 2290 1800
5 Teixidor Dani ESP 1750 1640
6 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2080 1400
7 Dokoupil Tom NED 2230 1020
8 Broemel Mike GER 2580 860
9 Smith Steve GBR 1730
10 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1700
10 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1700
12 Beard Mark GBR 1530
13 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1190
14 Schulze Frank AUT 810
15 Scherer Philipp GER 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 48.60 49.00
2 Laakso Antti FIN 43.00 44.90
3 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 39.70 39.50
4 Beard Mark GBR 38.40 37.30
5 Jonsson Magnus SWE 35.00 37.20
6 Schulze Frank AUT 38.90 36.50
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 29.60
8 Wallace Clive GBR 26.10
9 Scherer Philipp GER 24.50
10 Vigneron Frederic FRA 24.40
11 Broemel Mike GER 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Reitberger Anton GER 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Hughes Philip GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 De Mello Michael POR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Gruber Klaus AUT 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Skande Ulf SWE 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
11 Lammi Jouko FIN 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
12 Kuhnt Günter GER 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/18.25
13 Tamanza Sergio ITA 2.50/55/13.00
14 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 2.00/55/13.00
15 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 4.50/55/14.25
16 Köttl Hermann AUT 3.50/55/14.25
17 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 2.00/55/14.25
18 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.00/55/14.25
19 Lilleberg Audun NOR 4.00/55/16.00
20 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.50/55/18.25
21 Soerensen Sten DEN 0.50/55/18.25
22 Rowlands Rodney GBR 2.00/52
23 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Battaglia Philippe FRA 3080 2910
2 Lammi Jouko FIN 1720 1620
3 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1730 1570
4 Skande Ulf SWE 1440 1390
5 Brådhe Odd SWE 1460 1340
6 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 1840 1310
7 Reitberger Anton GER 1320
8 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 950
9 Soerensen Sten DEN 920
10 Rowlands Rodney GBR 650
11 Lilleberg Audun NOR 250
12 Kuhnt Günter GER 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lilleberg Audun NOR 31.00 30.30
2 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 28.00 29.40
3 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 23.00 25.80
4 Lammi Jouko FIN 23.30 25.70
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA 21.80 23.20
6 Rowlands Rodney GBR 21.70
7 Kuhnt Günter GER 18.70
8 Reitberger Anton GER 18.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leprince Philippe FRA 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
3 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
4 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
5 Jönsson Jan B SWE 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
6 Jirak Bernd AUT 2.00/52/13.00
7 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2.00/52/13.00
8 Cohen Jonathan GBR 0.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2000 1340
2 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 400 320
3 Jönsson Jan B SWE 1210 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jönsson Jan B SWE 29.20 30.40