Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Prociw Janice USA 2.50/49/16.00
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Branoff Kim USA 4.00/52/14.25
2 Piercy Janet USA 2.00/49/16.00
2 Stackpole Samantha USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Surdej Barb USA 3.50/52/16.00
3 Kosek Tianna USA 1.50/52/14.25
3 Madden Janet USA 4.50/52/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Edwards Prissy USA 900
1 Fischer Pat USA 590
1 Janzig Hannah USA 3930
1 Madden Janet USA 1440
1 Prociw Janice USA 1300
1 Smith Jill USA 3920
1 Van Treese Libby USA 3350
2 Kosek Tianna USA 2790
2 Piercy Janet USA 1290
2 Surdej Barb USA 1020
2 Zoellner Kelly USA 2690
3 Stackpole Samantha USA 1970
4 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Edwards Prissy USA 14.50
1 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 30.30
1 Kosek Tianna USA 28.70
1 Madden Janet USA 16.10
1 Prociw Janice USA 11.90
1 Stackpole Samantha USA 29.50
1 Zoellner Kelly USA 37.80
2 Surdej Barb USA 10.70
6 Janzig Hannah USA 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Contos Casey USA 1.00/58/11.25
1 Detty Briant USA 0.50/58/12.00
1 Dunn Tom USA 2.00/49/13.00
1 Leutz Benjamin USA 0.50/58/13.00
1 Mccolley Ted USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 Porter Brian USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75
1 Stackpole Brett USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Surdej Jeff USA 5.00/55/11.25
2 Brandt Mark USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Mechler Dane USA 3.00/58/10.75
2 Piercy Carrol USA 2.25/49/14.25
2 Porter Jordan USA 3.50/58/14.25
2 Staab Jason USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Haughn Logan USA 5.00/58/13.00
3 Overmire Brent USA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Clark Neal USA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Knight Tony USA 3.00/55/11.25
4 Lindy George USA 2.50/55/13.00
4 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Clark Chris USA 2.50/55/11.25
5 Jackson Samuel USA 2.50/58/13.00
5 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 2.50/58/14.25
5 Rachwal Barton USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Roberts Edward USA 1.00/55/14.25
9 Hieter Jerry USA 4.00/55/13.00
9 Johnson Mark USA 3.50/55/12.00
10 Bolger Austin USA 2.50/58/14.25
11 Budzynski Mark USA 3.00/55/12.00
11 Burke Colin USA 2.00/52/23.00
11 Roberts William USA 0.50/55/16.00
12 Gorski John USA 2.50/55/12.00
12 Ripley Ryan USA 5.00/55/16.00
14 Henderson Scott USA 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Janzig Darren USA 4990
1 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 3490
1 Knight Tony USA 4620
1 Nelson Stephen USA 2390
1 Piercy Carrol USA 1990
1 Sharkey Jared USA 3930
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 3460
2 Budzynski Mark USA 2610
2 Laferla Mike USA 2690
2 Morea Daniel USA 2260
2 Porter Jordan USA 1980
2 Roberts Edward USA 2110
2 Sharkey Cody USA 2600
3 Stackpole Brett USA 1890
3 Van Treese Jeffery USA 2370
4 Dunn Tom USA 730
4 Leutz Benjamin USA 1400
4 Roberts William USA 1240
7 Olson Rodney USA 580
9 Burke Colin USA 570
9 Grubb Dana USA 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Knight Tony USA 46.80
1 Leutz Benjamin USA 44.90
1 Piercy Carrol USA 12.00
1 Roberts William USA 34.60
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 34.20
1 Surdej Jeff USA 50.60
2 Stackpole Brett USA 32.70
3 Porter Jordan USA 41.30
3 Roberts Edward USA 28.00
4 Burke Colin USA 34.80
5 Budzynski Mark USA 31.80
5 Overmire Brent USA 32.50
6 Olson Rodney USA 27.60
6 Ripley Ryan USA 29.30