Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Dupanloup Salma SUI 5.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00 0.00/52/14.25
24 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 5.00/49 2.00/49
33 Bertin Clarisse FRA 4.00/37 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 1530 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 11.30 10.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Amblard Charlotte FRA 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
23 Curti Clémentine FRA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25 6.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1040 1520 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/11.25
16 Curti Océane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
17 Fäh Julie SUI 1.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fäh Julie SUI 3100 3100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Rousset Blandine FRA 0.00/52 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
29 Constans Lea FRA 1.50/49 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
32 Stab Camille FRA 2.50/49 1.00/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Detry Celine BEL 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
25 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
27 Ranson Sylvie FRA 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
8 Georges Mattéo FRA 2.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
14 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 1.50/52/16.00 0.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1510 1720
10 Georges Mattéo FRA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Georges Mattéo FRA 14.30 15.80
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 13.90
6 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 11.80 11.80 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3280 2930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Amblard Arthur FRA 5.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
10 Area Dylan FRA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
12 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
18 Constans Bastien FRA 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
21 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 2.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
31 Stab Baptiste FRA 2.50/49 4.50/52 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Area Dylan FRA 4660 5510 5470
7 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 560 1760
9 Constans Bastien FRA 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Neyrac Alban FRA 37.90 39.50 38.20
2 Constans Bastien FRA 22.20 23.10
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 17.10 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 6.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.25
3 Deleage Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
4 Cabri Thomas SUI 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Labasse Stephan FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
22 Curti Stéphane FRA 5.00/22 2.00/55/14.25
30 Georges Philippe FRA 5.00/52 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2050 2450 2050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Traube Alain FRA 4.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/13.00
26 Laval Didier FRA 3.50/52/14.25