Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/52 3.00/49
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Langrock Claudia GER 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Volk Franka Maria GER 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/34 4.00/55/14.25
2 Bello Roberta ITA 3.00/49 2.00/49 0.00/46
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 5.00/55/16.00
2 Tomassini Corinne ITA 0.00/34 2.25/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25
3 Brugnoli Ludovica ITA 3.00/22 5.00/22
3 Chiaravalli Brenda ITA 3.00/52 1.50/52 5.00/34
3 Gilardoni Silvia ITA 4.00/46 3.00/34
3 Trucatto Monica ITA 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 760 550
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 5190 5190
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3290 3980
1 Langrock Claudia GER 2930 4230
1 Volk Franka Maria GER 4170 2720
2 Brugnoli Ludovica ITA 320 240
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2680 4470
3 Gilardoni Silvia ITA 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 0.00
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 31.40 34.30
1 Volk Franka Maria GER 20.70 20.10
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 20.70 20.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Paci Alessandro ITA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/22
1 Piana Matteo ITA 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
1 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/37
1 Speri Nicola ITA 4.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Di Lelio Davide ITA 1.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.25/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/52
3 Censi Dario SUI 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Andronico Giovanni ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Barazzotto Marco ITA 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
5 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
7 Saracco Marco ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Forlin Federico ITA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
9 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/34
10 Paccanella Massimo ITA 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 0.50/34
11 Rondalli Ciro ITA 2.00/55/12.00
12 Campanini Fausto ITA 3.00/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 5970 5930
1 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3670 3330
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4050 4050
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 3900 4510
1 Piana Matteo ITA 1620 2800
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1250 1410
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 1700 1150
2 Forlin Federico ITA 910 1090
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3630 3310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 19.40 22.10
1 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 19.80 21.00
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 41.30 51.50
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 51.50 53.50
1 Piana Matteo ITA 33.60 30.20
2 Caruso Brando ITA 20.20 19.90
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 19.20 21.00