Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Nutt Katie GBR 3.00/49 4.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Outram Sanchia GBR 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Colverd Jodie GBR 5.00/52 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Allman Jemma GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
35 Mc Latckie Katie GBR 5.00/52 4.00/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
12 Sembos Anna GRE 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Winter Hilary GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Latham Joyce GBR 4.00/46 5.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Kinnane Sam GBR 1.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
33 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Kinnane David GBR 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
17 Thompson Charlie GBR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
22 Thompson Ben GBR 0.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
25 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
34 Evans Rhys GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Harry GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
47 Cope Matthew GBR 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.50/58/10.25
2 Glanfield Stephen GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Parrish Chris USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Travers Jonathan USA 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
4 Peckett Timothy GBR 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25
6 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/10.25
6 Nutt David GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
8 Allais Carlo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
9 Gibson Matthew NZL 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
10 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
10 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/12.00
11 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
12 Campbell Glenn GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
13 Brantley Tom USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
14 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
15 Åström Fredrik SWE 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25
15 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
16 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
16 Hills Daniel GBR 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
17 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
18 Milicich Garth NZL 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
19 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/37
29 Alcock Mark GBR 3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
38 Hladik Robert SVK 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/37
40 Brown Jay GBR 5.00/37 2.50/37 3.00/37
44 Bird Rob GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/37 1.25/37
45 Butler Andy GBR 1.00/37 2.00/37 1.00/37
46 Fletcher Soloman GBR 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Hinds Tony GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
20 Rose Simon GBR 4.00/34 5.00/34 3.50/55/14.25
43 Hanisch Cedric GBR 2.00/34 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Allman Nick GBR 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Thompson Chris GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
11 Williams Thomas GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
19 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.00/34 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
21 Colverd Peter GBR 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
23 Murphy Graham GBR 5.00/34 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
26 Chapman Glyn GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
27 Kaye David GBR 4.00/34 4.00/34 2.00/55/16.00
28 Solman Andrew GBR 4.00/34 3.00/34 3.00/55/18.25
39 Poland Rob GBR 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/34
42 Burridge Mark GBR 3.50/34 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Winter Martin GBR 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
41 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/34 3.00/34