Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Balloco Lola ITA 5.00/52 3.00/22 3.00/49
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 0.50/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2000 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/16.00
2 Cortes Emma FRA 2.00/52/16.00 6.00/52
3 Gulisano Alice ITA 3.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2090 3550
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 1420 1660
3 Cortes Emma FRA 1300 1200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 23.10 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Paturel Lena SUI 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Burge Mara SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burge Mara SUI 4210 3810
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 2130 3530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 23.80 24.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Barone Federica ITA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2960 5420
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 3520 3900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Souci Johanna FRA 5.00/22 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 0.50/22 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 1960 1870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Aldman Simon SWE 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Parth Florian ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 0.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Hanein Mickael SUI 3.50/52 1.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
7 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 4080 4440
2 Parth Florian ITA 1930 2950
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2470 2740
4 Souci Benjamin FRA 2150 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 24.50 25.80
2 Souci Benjamin FRA 15.90 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/22
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Antoni Christian GER 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.50/22 4.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2700 3810
2 Antoni Christian GER 1250 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 42.70 40.80
2 Antoni Christian GER 30.40 32.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
3 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
5 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
6 Caux Valentin FRA 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11350 10720 8560
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10920 7400 11320
3 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4060 10210
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 6060 7260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Porcari Marco ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/22 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Tamanza Sergio ITA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
3 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
6 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
7 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 20.90 23.40