TORNEO NACIONAL CHICUREO OPEN
Laguna Chicureo, Colina 19 Mar 2022
Waterski
National competition
Code: 22CHI010


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Age group Chile
-13 -17 1st -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ -9 Ama O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Assistant Scorer CAMPOS DANIELA CHI
Assistant Scorer ERICES Karen CHI
Judge KITZING Alejandro CHI
Judge RITTER Robert CHI

Laguna Chicureo
Country Chile
Code CHI005
Area Colina
Organizer
Name RODRIGO MIRANDA
Phone +56985959691
Email TOTIMIRANDA@HOTMAIL.COM
Federation
Name DANIELA CAMPOS
Phone +56977686534
Email esquinautico@gmail.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR Open 1,50/58/10.25 85,50 1000,00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ahuile Daniel *CHI 35+ 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/14.25 69,00 69,00 79.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hornauer Claudio *CHI 45+ 1,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 61,50 1336,96 81.00
2 Browne Urrejola Pedro *CHI 45+ 4,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 47,00 1021,74 71.00
3 Hernandez Jaine Andres CHI 45+ 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 46,00 1000,00 70.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bar Christian *CHI O55 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 70,00 70,00 94.00
2 Rosenberg Ruben *CHI O55 0,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00 72,00 72,00 92.50
3 Neuweiler Pablo *CHI O55 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 64,00 64,00 88.00
4 Weinstein Sergio *CHI O55 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 63,00 63,00 87.00
5 Balbi Martin *CHI O55 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25 63,00 63,00 79.50
6 Kitzing Alejandro *CHI O55 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 74,00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ritter Robert *CHI 65+ 1,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/12.00 68,00 68,00 86.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Browne Samuel *CHI -13 2,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 64,00 64,00 88.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Andai Andrea *CHI -13 3,50/49 2,00/52 44,00 44,00 62.00
2 Varas Milagros *CHI -13 1,50/49 1,00/52 43,00 43,00 61.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Labra Martin *CHI -17 3,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 75,50 75,50 104.50
2 Barrientos Santiago *CHI -17 3,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 69,50 69,50 99.50
3 Kretschmer Gustavo *CHI -17 5,50/58/11.25 77,50 77,50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 0,00/34 2,00/55/11.25 74,00 74,00 98.00
2 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -17 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 70,00 70,00 94.00
3 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 69,00 69,00 91.50
4 Browne Ema *CHI -17 0,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 55,50 55,50 79.50
5 Andai Karen *CHI -17 2,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 50,50 50,50 71.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall
1 Batarse Marcelo CHI -21 4,50/37 4,50 1000,00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data