Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 3.25/49/23.00 3.00/49/23.00
1 Dunlap Janet USA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Logan Cynthia USA 3.00/52/23.00
1 Ross Neilly CAN 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Seal Monica USA 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Wilson Kim USA 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Simmonds Tayla AUS 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1390
1 Gay Anna USA 9720 10390
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 6270
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4530
2 Ross Neilly CAN 10070 4540
3 Jaquess Regina USA 8170
3 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4290
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albritton Keith USA 4.50/55/13.00
1 Hendrix Travis USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 3.50/58/11.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 4.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
1 Turner Paul USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 3.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/11.25
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Logan Rodger USA 0.50/52/23.00 6.00/52
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
2 Mattox Steve USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Christian Mark USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Morgan Mike USA 3.25/58/10.75
3 Touchton Eric USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Hunter Sean USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Wellborn John USA 3.50/55/14.25
6 Hoffmann Henry USA 2.00/55/16.00
6 Rabe Curtis USA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7650
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1970
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 8350