Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1.50/55/14.25 2.25/55/14.25
4 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
5 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
6 Gispert Elena ESP 1.00/37 3.00/40
6 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/34 3.00/40
8 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 2.00/34 6.00/37
9 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 1.00/34
9 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 2.00/34 1.00/34
10 Isern Rocio ESP 0.00/34
10 Mill Botella Pia ESP 0.00/34
13 Aguado Maria ESP 1.00/34
14 Tarradas Anna ESP 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4440 4440
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3910 3510
3 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2690 1230
4 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1730 1220
5 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 780 990
6 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 1140 800
7 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 290
8 Mill Botella Pia ESP 260
9 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 240
10 Aguado Maria ESP 160
11 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 140
12 Gispert Elena ESP 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 35.90 39.80
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 39.40 39.80
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 29.60 30.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bridges Jake IRL 0.50/58/14.25
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 5.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00
3 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Ramos Ignacio ESP 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
8 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
9 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
10 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
11 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 5.00/58/18.25 2.25/58/18.25
12 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 2.00/55/14.25
13 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 5.00/55/16.00
14 Mill Botella Pau ESP 5.25/55/18.25
16 Surroca Tarradas Sasha ESP 3.00/55/18.25
17 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1.00/49
18 Barguñó Alejo ESP 3.00/49
19 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1.50/46
20 Conde Muntades Ricardo ESP 5.00/37
21 Español Ferran ESP 3.50/37
22 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 1.50/37
23 Navarro Cèsar ESP 1.00/37
24 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 6.00/37
25 Camprubi Munoz Guillem ESP 3.50/37
26 Gimferrer Joan ESP 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4400 5630
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4460 4130
3 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 5070 2510
4 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1760 2400
5 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3250 2320
6 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1560 1690
7 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 910 420
8 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 740 280
9 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 690
10 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 520
11 Surroca Tarradas Sasha ESP 500
12 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 480
13 Español Ferran ESP 400
14 Navarro Cèsar ESP 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bridges Jake IRL 27.60
1 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 49.10 48.10
2 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 13.30
2 Navarro Cèsar ESP 12.90
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 45.90 46.70
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 11.80
3 Español Ferran ESP 11.50
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 40.10 39.50
4 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 30.30 31.70
5 Barguñó Alejo ESP 11.50
5 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 24.10 28.60
6 Mill Botella Pau ESP 23.50 28.50
7 Surroca Tarradas Sasha ESP 27.10 25.90
8 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 13.70 14.50