Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Kaldis Arieta ITA 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
5 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
7 Christoforou Christina CYP 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
8 Huemer Hanna AUT 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
9 Cespivova Anna CZE 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
10 Viel Anastasia FRA 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/16.00
11 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/16.00
11 Haschock Maria GER 2.00/55/16.00
11 Makri Beatriki GRE 2.00/55/16.00
14 Williams Lauren GBR 2.00/55/18.25
15 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1.00/52
16 Galicia Chiara AUT 2.00/34
17 Straltsova Hanna BLR 1.50/34
18 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 0.00/34
18 Rustioni Lucia ITA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 6580 4600
2 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3160 4010
3 Straltsova Hanna BLR 3530 3980
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2990 3770
5 Deshayes Julie FRA 3140 3660
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2950 3360
7 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3070 3170
8 Williams Lauren GBR 2910 3160
9 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3310 2700
10 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2450 2000
11 Haschock Maria GER 2440
12 Cespivova Anna CZE 2230
13 Makri Beatriki GRE 2020
14 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1390
15 Galicia Chiara AUT 1090
16 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 780
17 Cilento Aprilia ITA 550
18 Huemer Hanna AUT 430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR 31.20 30.20
2 Cambray Iris FRA 26.20 27.40
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 24.50 26.30
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 24.60 24.30
5 Huemer Hanna AUT 21.30 24.00
6 Bonnemann Giannina GER 20.10 20.80
7 Cespivova Anna CZE 22.00 20.70
8 Bonnemann Chiara GER 18.90 18.10
9 Kaldis Arieta ITA 18.60
10 Wharton Charlotte GBR 17.80
11 Galicia Chiara AUT 17.60
12 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 17.20
13 Rustioni Lucia ITA 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Winter Amelia GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Caruso Silvia ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Trukova Anna RUS 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Sergueeva Karina RUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Glendenning Helen GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
12 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
13 Basic Kim AUT 1.00/55/13.00
13 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1.00/55/13.00
15 Kucerova Petra CZE 0.50/55/13.00
16 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 4.50/55/14.25
17 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4.00/55/14.25
17 Piotrowska Malgorzata POL 4.00/55/14.25
19 Francke Lisa SWE 2.50/55/14.25
20 Haschock Melanie GER 2.00/55/14.25
21 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 1.50/55/14.25
22 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 2.00/55/16.00
23 Blaise Julie LUX 1.50/55/18.25
24 Petrova Maria RUS 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aynaud Marion FRA 7560 6780
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 6000 6310
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 6450 5570
4 Costard Manon FRA 3380 4970
5 Kucerova Petra CZE 5530 4510
6 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4170 4270
7 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3900 3900
8 Khmialnitskaya Katsiaryna BLR 3330 3420
9 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 3250 3270
10 Glendenning Helen GBR 3780 2900
11 Petrova Maria RUS 2950 2880
12 Trukova Anna RUS 4120 2530
13 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 2750
14 Francke Lisa SWE 2670
15 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2430
16 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2380
16 Haschock Melanie GER 2380
18 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2250
19 Piotrowska Malgorzata POL 1080
20 Basic Kim AUT 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 43.30 44.80
2 Costard Manon FRA 38.60 41.20
3 Francke Lisa SWE 40.80 40.70
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 38.50 37.50
5 Sergueeva Karina RUS 37.90 36.70
6 Basic Kim AUT 33.40 35.10
7 Glendenning Helen GBR 32.90 34.80
8 Kucerova Petra CZE 33.80 34.10
9 Tomanova Katerina CZE 33.00 33.70
10 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 33.30 33.30
11 Trukova Anna RUS 31.20
12 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 30.50
12 Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR 30.50
14 Haschock Melanie GER 28.00
15 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 25.70
16 Caruso Silvia ITA 23.20
17 Piotrowska Malgorzata POL 20.40
18 Petrova Maria RUS 20.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BOONE Mathieu BEL 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Narciso Miguel Maria POR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Alexandris Sophoklis GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Labkovich Ilya BLR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Tichy Vaclav CZE 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
12 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
13 Jollivet Maxence FRA 0.50/55/13.00
14 Biasillo Andrea ITA 4.50/55/14.25
15 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 3.00/55/14.25
16 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/55/14.25
17 Turp William GBR 0.50/55/14.25
18 Grosek Josef AUT 2.50/55/16.00
18 Proios Ioannis GRE 2.50/55/16.00
20 Meisner Viktor CZE 2.00/55/16.00
21 Hvaara Tobias NOR 1.50/55/16.00
22 Narciso Antonio Maria POR 5.50/55/18.25
22 Rodrigues Francisco POR 5.50/55/18.25
24 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 4.50/55/18.25
25 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 3.00/55/18.25
25 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 3.00/55/18.25
27 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 2.50/55/18.25
27 Zeder Mathieu SUI 2.50/55/18.25
29 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1.50/55/18.25
30 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 5.00/52
31 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 2.50/52
32 Patounis Achileas GRE 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3470 4850
2 Labkovich Ilya BLR 4810 4820
3 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 4130 4140
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3970 4120
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 3810 3780
6 Meisner Viktor CZE 3430 3450
7 Tichy Vaclav CZE 3710 3400
8 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3910 3280
9 Grosek Josef AUT 3220 3220
10 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5860 3100
11 Jahoda Patrik CZE 4120 2860
12 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 3740 2780
13 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2960
14 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 2400
15 Patounis Achileas GRE 2380
16 Turp William GBR 1820
17 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1760
17 Weichhart Andreas AUT 1760
19 Narciso Miguel Maria POR 1630
20 Narciso Antonio Maria POR 1450
21 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1400
22 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 1010
23 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 950
24 Swaan Tommy NED 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 40.20 40.20
2 Jahoda Patrik CZE 38.60 39.90
3 Weichhart Andreas AUT 33.60 36.20
4 Jollivet Maxence FRA 33.00 34.20
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR 32.30 34.20
6 Hvaara Tobias NOR 32.20 34.00
7 Proios Ioannis GRE 31.60 31.80
8 Swaan Tommy NED 30.50 31.40
9 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 30.30 31.10
10 Tichy Vaclav CZE 30.30 30.80
11 Biasillo Andrea ITA 29.50
12 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 28.10
13 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 27.70
14 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 24.70
15 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 23.40
16 Turp William GBR 22.50
17 Meisner Viktor CZE 21.60
18 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 20.20
19 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 Winter Frederick GBR 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Mayling George GBR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
6 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
7 Mlynek Marek SVK 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 URBAN Alexander AUT 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
10 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
11 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
12 Earl James GBR 2.00/58/12.00
13 Jonge, De Sander NED 1.50/58/12.00
14 Rönkkö Pietari FIN 1.00/58/12.00
14 Serzhanin Ivan BLR 1.00/58/12.00
16 Spinelli Luca ITA 0.50/58/12.00
17 Lamprou Andreas GRE 5.00/58/13.00
18 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 4.50/58/13.00
19 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4.00/58/13.00
20 Forrest Richard GBR 3.00/58/13.00
21 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/13.00
21 Lamprou Stavros GRE 2.50/58/13.00
23 Bridges Jake IRL 2.00/58/13.00
24 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1.50/58/13.00
24 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 1.50/58/13.00
26 Nikolaev Anton RUS 1.00/58/13.00
27 Christoffersen Magnus NOR 4.00/58/14.25
28 Collot Maxime BEL 2.00/58/14.25
29 Basinski Mikhail BLR 1.50/58/14.25
30 Mill Botella Pau ESP 0.50/58/14.25
31 Jungerius Nick NED 5.00/58/16.00
31 Sorgo Peter AUT 5.00/58/16.00
33 Fenianos Tarek LBN 1.00/58/16.00
33 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 1.00/58/16.00
35 VLEERBOS Rico NED 3.50/58/18.25
36 Chiha Salvador LBN 5.00/37
36 Feoktistov Vadim RUS 5.00/37
38 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/37
38 Oosthuizen Wayne RSA 4.00/37
40 Fekete Stefan SRB 3.00/37
41 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 9230 9140
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7850 8800
3 Kolman Martin CZE 8670 8670
4 Basinski Mikhail BLR 5340 5820
5 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5060 5810
6 Mayling George GBR 3960 5460
7 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4160 4440
8 Jungerius Nick NED 3920 4070
9 Nikolaev Anton RUS 4700 3830
10 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4780 3800
11 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 4780 3020
12 Earl James GBR 4780 2730
13 Serzhanin Ivan BLR 3900
14 Descuns Sacha FRA 3860
15 Spinelli Luca ITA 3580
16 Sorgo Peter AUT 3550
17 Feoktistov Vadim RUS 3480
18 Forrest Richard GBR 3330
19 Mill Botella Pau ESP 3140
20 Lamprou Stavros GRE 2880
21 Jonge, De Sander NED 2770
22 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 2760
23 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2380
24 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2210
25 Lamprou Andreas GRE 2180
26 URBAN Alexander AUT 1980
27 Mlynek Marek SVK 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 45.10 48.30
2 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 47.90 46.50
3 Sorgo Peter AUT 44.20 44.70
4 Kolman Martin CZE 44.10 44.20
5 Bridges Jake IRL 45.90 44.00
6 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 44.20 44.00
7 Mlynek Marek SVK 44.10 43.90
8 Mayling George GBR 44.00 43.20
9 Spinelli Luca ITA 44.00 42.10
10 Efverstrom Johan SWE 45.60 41.90
11 Forrest Richard GBR 42.60 38.00
12 Lamprou Andreas GRE 42.20 0.00
13 Descuns Sacha FRA 42.00
14 Lamprou Stavros GRE 41.70
14 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 41.70
16 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 41.60
17 Mill Botella Pau ESP 41.30
18 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 40.50
18 URBAN Alexander AUT 40.50
20 Earl James GBR 39.80
21 Serzhanin Ivan BLR 39.50
22 Basinski Mikhail BLR 38.50
23 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 37.40
24 Jonge, De Sander NED 36.20
25 VLEERBOS Rico NED 35.10
26 Jungerius Nick NED 34.90
27 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 34.50
28 Nikolaev Anton RUS 33.80
29 Feoktistov Vadim RUS 32.80