Varberg Open
Svallvågen Vattenskidklubb, Knäred - Laholm 16 Jul 2007
Waterski
National competition
Code: 07SWE23


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Svallvågen Vattenskidklubb
Country Sweden
Code SWE18007
Area Knäred - Laholm
Organizer
Name Anders Kästel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 1.50/34 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Anderberg Natasha SWE 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Varming Susanne NOR 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Andersen Katrine DEN 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/34
5 Klingenberg-Petersen Stina DEN 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/34
6 Bergström Sara SWE 5.00/49 2.00/52
7 Lindfors Madeleine SWE 1.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/34
2 Jonsson Albert SWE 2.00/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kjellander Michael SWE 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
2 Jakobsson Jonas SWE 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
3 Lönnström Jacob SWE 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Huss Henrik SWE 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Hvaara Kristian NOR 3.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
6 Skande Ulf SWE 3.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
7 Lund Stefan SWE 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
8 Lithner Erik SWE 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
9 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
10 Tengius Henrik SWE 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
11 Danielsson Christer SWE 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
12 Grinups Peter SWE 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
13 Foss Anders NOR 4.50/37 3.00/58/12.00
14 Rio Espen NOR 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/37
15 Johnsrud Jens Martin NOR 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
16 Nilsson Martin DEN 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/37
17 Rudhag Dan SWE 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
18 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
19 Antonsson Henrik SWE 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
20 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 4.00/37 4.00/58/13.00
21 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/37
22 Christoffersen Magnus NOR 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
23 Rudhag Per SWE 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
24 Aderum Tobias SWE 3.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
25 Skande Martin SWE 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
26 Lund Emil SWE 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/37
27 FRANZEN Johan SWE 3.00/58/16.00 1.50/37
28 Bryngelsson Simon SWE 1.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Svensson Peter SWE 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Påhlsson Anders SWE 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Bergström Thommy SWE 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Söderberg Morgan SWE 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Jansson Lars SWE 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/34 5.50/55/13.00
7 Willumsen Niels DEN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
8 Rudbæk Jesper DEN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/34
9 Wiklund Niclas SWE 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
10 Söderlund Bo SWE 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
11 Claesson Mikael SWE 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
12 Kästel Anders SWE 1.00/34 5.00/55/14.25
13 Nilsson Hasse DEN 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
14 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.50/34 4.00/55/18.25
15 Petrius Magnus SWE 4.00/34