Alizée Cup
Euro lac, 15-16 Jun 2007
Waterski
International competition
Code: 07SUI01


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Euro lac
Country France
Code FRA01102
Area
Organizer
Name Christophe Fasel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/43 2.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 5.50/55/11.25 1.25/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Arthur Nicole GBR 5.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Liakou Evdokia GRE 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
6 Gay Jenna FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/34
7 Lambert Kate BEL 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/34
8 Dumoutier Clea FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/34
9 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Conti Marianna GRE 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
12 Tetard Olga SUI 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
13 De Peic Sibyl SUI 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/18.25
14 Fanti Yolande SUI 4.50/46 2.00/49
15 Velasco Laura SUI 2.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
2 Fanti Yann SUI 3.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Paredes Jason USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Muhlitner Bret USA 5.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
6 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
7 Halt Frederic SUI 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
8 Martin Patrice FRA 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
9 Laval Boris FRA 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
10 Kruzic Yves SUI 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
11 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
12 Porcari Marco ITA 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
13 Lovisetto Marco ITA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
14 Willers Aiden NZL 5.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
15 Thomasset Julien FRA 5.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
16 Naef Serge SUI 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
17 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
18 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
19 Niola Thomas FRA 5.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
20 Collot Julien SUI 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
20 Durisch Yannis SUI 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
22 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
23 Abela Oliver LBN 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
24 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
25 Bekatoros George GRE 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
26 Giacone Carlo ITA 5.00/34 2.50/58/16.00
27 Udry Joël SUI 4.00/34 5.50/55/18.25
28 Ojjeh Akram SUI 1.50/55/18.25
29 Fasel Christophe SUI 2.00/43 3.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Ross Courtenay SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Leprince Philippe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Kurer Bernard SUI 5.50/55/11.25 5.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Alexander Robbie RSA 0.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
6 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Maire Yves SUI 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Ammon Roger SUI 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
10 Jolidon Jean-Claude SUI 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Saracco Marco ITA 0.50/55/13.00 1.25/55/12.00
13 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
14 Stadlbaur Alain BEL 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/34
15 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/34