Campionati Italiani di Categoria - Trofeo Tomassini
Recetto, Recetto, Novara 12-15 Aug 2021
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 21ITA009


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Homologator LOTTI Enrico ITA
Scorer GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Judge CASERIO Giovanna ITA
Judge FASEL Christophe SUI
Judge IANNI Beatrice ITA
Judge SEMAVIN Maxim UKR
Judge VYMPRANIETSOVA Marie GRE
CDriver SONZOGNI Fabrizio ITA
Driver BENATTI Claudio ITA
Driver FREI Arthur SUI

Recetto
Country Italy
Code ITAFISN1
Area Recetto, Novara
Organizer
Name Dario Rossi, ASD Waterski Recetto
Phone 3283605565
Email waterskirecetto@gmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Bulletin CIC e disable 29/07/2021 07:45:27 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA Open 56,6m 56,2m 791,31 791,31 56.60
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA Open 48,1m 46,9m 630,10 630,10 48.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA Open 791.31 842.61 457.80 2091,72 2091.72
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA Open 630.10 878.32 311.40 1819,82 1819.82
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Allais Carlo ITA Open 2,50/58/10.75 1,00/58/10.25 914,84 914,84 115.00
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA Open 5,00/58/10.75 4,50/58/10.75 878,32 878,32 113.00
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA Open 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 842,61 842,61 111.00
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA Open 3,00/58/10.75 842,61 842,61 111.00
5 Spinelli Luca ITA Open 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25 740,30 740,30 105.00
6 Sauvat Theodore *ESP Open 1,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 723,95 723,95 104.00
7 Marchesoni Paolo ITA Open 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 723,95 723,95 104.00
8 Ghisi Alberto ITA Open 1,50/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25 715,85 715,85 103.50
9 Ghisi Ettore ITA Open 4,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00 578,47 578,47 94.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA Open 10070 912,39 912,39 10070.00
2 Spinelli Luca ITA Open 5320 4700 513,78 513,78 5320.00
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA Open 4680 4170 457,80 457,80 4680.00
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA Open 1500 3050 311,40 311,40 3050.00
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA Open 2350 1830 246,27 246,27 2350.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vympranietsova Marie *GRE Open 54,0m 54,7m 1067,69 1067,69 54.70
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA Open 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25 881,84 881,84 99.50
2 Metcalfe Jaime *NZL Open 3,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 871,50 871,50 99.00
3 Vympranietsova Marie *GRE Open 5,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 830,79 830,79 97.00
4 Riolo Federica ITA Open 3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 550,92 550,92 81.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Metcalfe Jaime *NZL Open 0 3500 483,37 483,37 3500.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Micheletti Riccardo ITA 35+ 5,00/37 5,00/55/18.25 355,58 355,58 71.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pirro Mimosa ITA 35+ 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 494,85 494,85 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Guralia Genadi *GEO 45+ 48,1m 1312,89 1312,89 48.10
2 Demarchi Albengo Paolo Giovanni ITA 45+ 15,6m 29,8m 671,63 671,63 29.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Guralia Genadi *GEO 45+ 1312.89 897.27 1530.97 3741,13 3741.13
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Guralia Genadi *GEO 45+ 3,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75 897,27 897,27 105.00
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 45+ 2,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/10.75 877,45 877,45 104.00
3 Marchiando Nicola ITA 45+ 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 675,26 675,26 93.00
4 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 45+ 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 675,26 675,26 93.00
5 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 45+ 1,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 641,58 641,58 91.00
6 Ruffier Manuel ITA 45+ 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 472,97 472,97 80.00
7 Barlassina Nicola ITA 45+ 6,00/46 182,50 182,50 54.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Guralia Genadi *GEO 45+ 6840 8090 1530,97 1530,97 8090.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fink Claudia ITA 45+ 2,00/52/13.00 4,50/52/13.00 1044,53 1044,53 82.50
2 Aureli Valentina ITA 45+ 4,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00 1029,57 1029,57 82.00
3 Vanni Manuela ITA 45+ 1,00/52/16.00 5,50/52 634,73 634,73 67.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bello Roberta ITA 45+ 700 780 336,06 336,06 780.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Trivellato Filippo ITA 55+ 25,7m 31,0m 1032,49 1032,49 31.00
2 Sabaini Roberto ITA 55+ 25,9m 24,5m 802,79 802,79 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 55+ 1,00/55/10.75 4,50/55/11.25 977,69 977,69 103.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 55+ 0,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 809,02 809,02 95.00
3 Soer Gerard J.Paul *MON 55+ 4,50/55/13.00 3,50/37 684,70 684,70 88.50
4 Donaggio Arduino ITA 55+ 3,50/55/13.00 6,00/37 666,58 666,58 87.50
5 Sabaini Roberto ITA 55+ 1,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/14.25 622,42 622,42 85.00
6 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 391,65 391,65 70.00
7 Bonati Roberto ITA 55+ 5,00/37 68,64 68,64 35.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche *ESP 55+ 1,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/13.00 1901,61 1901,61 81.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rusconi Giorgio ITA 65+ 12,7m 12,7m 296,01 296,01 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Rusconi Giorgio ITA 65+ 296.01 497.97 343.46 1137,44 1137.44
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mascarello Luciano ITA 65+ 4,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/11.25 1170,24 1170,24 93.00
2 Vassallo Sergio ITA 65+ 3,00/52/12.00 3,00/52/13.00 1000,00 1000,00 87.00
3 Rusconi Giorgio ITA 65+ 2,50/37 5,00/52 497,97 497,97 65.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 65+ 1700 1470 863,93 863,93 1700.00
2 Rusconi Giorgio ITA 65+ 610 570 343,46 343,46 610.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 65+ 3,50/46 0,00/34 714,86 714,86 51.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 65+ 290 360 694,25 694,25 360.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sprenger Ernst *SUI 70+ 0,50/52/11.25 5,00/52/12.00 1097,53 1097,53 90.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fasel Luca *SUI -10 1,00/49/14.25 3,00/49/14.25 723,17 723,17 69.00
2 Cannavacciuolo Andrea ITA -10 2,50/34 2,00/34 61,17 61,17 26.50
3 Corbo Stefano ITA -10 2,50/28 1,00/34 51,75 51,75 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Fasel Luca *SUI -10 2110 1850 428,53 428,53 2110.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett ITA -10 10,1m 10,3m 619,52 619,52 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Graham Scarlett ITA -10 619.52 650.72 524.32 1794,56 1794.56
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett ITA -10 4,00/46 3,00/49 650,72 650,72 57.00
2 Boldini Bianca Maria ITA -10 0,00/25 3,00/37 160,60 160,60 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett ITA -10 460 1630 524,32 524,32 1630.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Ettore ITA -12 18,1m 18,6m 469,91 469,91 18.60
2 Assennato Antonio ITA -12 14,9m 14,5m 344,47 344,47 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Serafica Ettore ITA -12 469.91 658.71 895.35 2023,97 2023.97
2 Assennato Antonio ITA -12 344.47 488.74 309.16 1142,37 1142.37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schonauer Alessandro ITA -12 5,50/52/14.25 2,00/49/13.00 759,99 759,99 77.50
2 Serafica Ettore ITA -12 0,50/52/14.25 1,00/49/13.00 658,71 658,71 73.00
3 Assennato Antonio ITA -12 4,50/52 4,00/52 488,74 488,74 64.50
4 Boldini Lorenzo ITA -12 1,00/46 2,50/46 267,75 267,75 50.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Ettore ITA -12 2780 5280 895,35 895,35 5280.00
2 Assennato Antonio ITA -12 1620 1600 309,16 309,16 1620.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Michela ITA -12 17,7m 18,2m 620,25 620,25 18.20
2 Presicci Giada ITA -12 16,8m 17,6m 591,81 591,81 17.60
3 Di Raimo Antonia ITA -12 15,6m 17,0m 563,76 563,76 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Presicci Giada ITA -12 591.81 1154.70 708.01 2454,52 2454.52
2 Di Raimo Antonia ITA -12 563.76 830.25 460.06 1854,07 1854.07
3 Graham Michela ITA -12 620.25 701.84 340.10 1662,19 1662.19
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada ITA -12 2,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/12.00 1154,70 1154,70 85.00
2 Di Raimo Antonia ITA -12 2,00/52/14.25 0,50/52/14.25 830,25 830,25 74.00
3 Graham Michela ITA -12 3,00/52/16.00 0,50/49 701,84 701,84 69.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada ITA -12 4020 3320 708,01 708,01 4020.00
2 Di Raimo Antonia ITA -12 2270 2490 460,06 460,06 2490.00
3 Graham Michela ITA -12 1780 1620 340,10 340,10 1780.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 34,1m 34,0m 749,47 749,47 34.10
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 24,4m 25,5m 498,95 498,95 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 749.47 658.30 745.66 2153,43 2153.43
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 498.95 546.14 592.48 1637,57 1637.57
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA -14 4,50/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 745,45 745,45 97.00
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00 658,30 658,30 92.00
3 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 4,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 546,14 546,14 85.00
4 Gargaro Paolo ITA -14 2,00/52 4,00/52 276,74 276,74 64.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA -14 5810 5300 745,66 745,66 5810.00
2 Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA -14 4500 3820 592,48 592,48 4500.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 24,2m 22,7m 645,03 645,03 24.20
2 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 22,0m 22,4m 578,88 578,88 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 645.03 972.71 652.42 2270,16 2270.16
2 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 578.88 842.39 614.09 2035,36 2035.36
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 3,00/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00 1027,71 1027,71 87.00
2 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 1,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/13.00 972,71 972,71 85.00
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 2,00/52/13.00 0,50/52/14.25 842,39 842,39 80.00
4 Ruffier Ginevra ITA -14 1,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 769,08 769,08 77.00
5 Domini Lucrezia ITA -14 1,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 769,08 769,08 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Margherita ITA -14 4150 3600 652,42 652,42 4150.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA -14 3540 4060 639,68 639,68 4060.00
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA -14 3550 3880 614,09 614,09 3880.00
4 Domini Lucrezia ITA -14 950 1770 303,01 303,01 1770.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parth Florian ITA -17 52,6m 53,5m 997,39 997,39 53.50
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 48,9m 49,0m 881,95 881,95 49.00
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 42,2m 45,6m 797,48 797,48 45.60
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Parth Florian ITA -17 997.39 969.56 646.57 2613,52 2613.52
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 797.48 929.77 801.32 2528,57 2528.57
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 881.95 612.07 578.08 2072,10 2072.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parth Florian ITA -17 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75 969,56 969,56 112.00
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 2,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/10.75 929,77 929,77 110.00
3 Mortara Tommaso ITA -17 2,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00 735,68 735,68 99.50
4 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA -17 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 727,05 727,05 99.00
5 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00 612,07 612,07 92.00
6 Saracco Guglielmo ITA -17 1,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25 604,26 604,26 91.50
7 Privitera Cristiano ITA -17 1,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 551,18 551,18 88.00
8 Gargaro Jacopo ITA -17 2,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25 522,03 522,03 86.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 7550 7920 801,32 801,32 7920.00
2 Parth Florian ITA -17 5980 6240 646,57 646,57 6240.00
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA -17 5510 5460 578,08 578,08 5510.00
4 Saracco Guglielmo ITA -17 4520 4670 498,12 498,12 4670.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 39,4m 40,1m 869,84 869,84 40.10
2 Corrado Carlotta ITA -17 18,5m 16,8m 294,49 294,49 18.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 869.84 797.33 674.53 2341,70 2341.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Frei Vivien *SUI -17 1,00/55/12.00 840,21 840,21 91.00
2 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 4,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00 797,33 797,33 89.00
3 Ruffier Jaqueline ITA -17 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/14.25 619,41 619,41 80.00
4 Corrado Carlotta ITA -17 4,50/34 4,00/55/18.25 450,05 450,05 70.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA -17 4480 4610 674,53 674,53 4610.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 58,6m 60,8m 928,68 928,68 60.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 928.68 849.56 984.34 2762,58 2762.58
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 2,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75 849,56 849,56 110.00
2 Trani Gabriele ITA -21 1,00/58/11.25 0,00/58/12.00 728,82 728,82 103.00
3 Riolo Vincenzo ITA -21 5,00/58/13.00 603,08 603,08 95.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA -21 10740 4840 984,34 984,34 10740.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 49,1m 40,9m 1072,68 1072,68 49.10
2 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 34,2m 34,5m 654,49 654,49 34.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 1072.68 683.25 813.36 2569,29 2569.29
2 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 654.49 859.17 683.10 2196,76 2196.76
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 1,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 859,17 859,17 97.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA -21 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 729,92 729,92 90.50
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 683,25 683,25 88.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA -21 6240 5100 813,36 813,36 6240.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA -21 5770 5340 758,01 758,01 5770.00
3 Sacco Arianna ITA -21 4780 5140 683,10 683,10 5140.00