Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.50/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Budreau Kimberly USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 6.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25
2 ROGERS Krista USA 1.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
3 Winter Kristin USA 0.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fausold Janie USA 22.40
1 Nagle Brandy USA 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Matthew USA 4.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Crawford Paul USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Goldman Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 1.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/11.25
1 Nason Ryan USA 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
1 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.25
1 Vaio Alec USA 5.00/55/16.00
1 Vaio Ty USA 3.00/58/14.25
2 Badal Greg USA 1.50/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
2 Bundy Wayne USA 2.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/12.00
2 Haw John USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Nantze Matthew USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Rathbun Gordon USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Vaio Peter USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Wallace Gary USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Detrick Brian USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Edie Robert USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
3 Stanford Don USA 4.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00
3 Vaio Tim USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Budreau Mike USA 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
4 Davis Tom USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Howery Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/10.25
5 Duke Tim USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Goldman Daniel USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
6 Roske Mark USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Detrick Steve USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Howery Jeff USA 39.40
1 Vaio Alec USA 19.60
1 Vaio Ty USA 24.30