Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Melissa AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Campbell Kim AUS 2.00/52 3.00/52
1 Christie Lucy AUS 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
1 Habermann Emma AUS 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Reeves Zarhli AUS 2.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/16.00
1 Tayler Sarah AUS 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
1 Wiseman Kiera AUS 2.00/52/16.00 0.50/52/13.00
2 Anderson Monique AUS 4.00/52 3.00/22
2 Collins Mel AUS 2.50/22 3.00/55/13.00
2 Reeves Amy AUS 4.00/52 3.00/52
2 Smith Isabelle AUS 2.50/46 1.00/49
2 Wiseman Amaya AUS 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Anderson Rhiannon AUS 3.00/49 3.00/49
3 Kerslake Annette AUS 0.50/22 2.00/46
4 Quinn Virginia AUS 2.25/43 4.50/22
5 Hoad Lorraine AUS 2.00/43 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 1670 1470
1 Reeves Zarhli AUS 440 520
1 Wiseman Addisyn AUS 280 370
1 Wiseman Kiera AUS 2220 2340
2 Smith Isabelle AUS 200 200
2 Wiseman Amaya AUS 1700 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wiseman Kiera AUS 21.40 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 0.00/52/16.00 4.50/22
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Cornale Peter AUS 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Darby Peter AUS 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
1 Habermann Rory AUS 0.00/49/16.00 5.50/49/16.00
1 Jeude Craig AUS 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Mclean Will AUS 4.50/22 5.00/58/13.00
1 Murphy Ashley AUS 0.50/22 2.00/58/14.25
1 Smith Bryce AUS 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
1 Weeks John AUS 3.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
1 Williams Brad AUS 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Donnelly Thomas AUS 3.00/52 4.00/52
2 Fitzgerald Ryan AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Kerslake Daniel AUS 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Lockley Benjamin AUS 4.00/22 4.50/22
2 Reeves Scott AUS 0.00/22 3.50/58/13.00
2 Reeves Taj AUS 0.00/40 1.00/43
2 Roberts Ethan AUS 3.50/52 1.50/49
2 Roberts Harrison AUS 0.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25
2 Ryan Paul AUS 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Sheehy Paul AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Campbell Michael AUS 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Jones Chris AUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Sheehy Finn AUS 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Sheehy Jett AUS 1.00/52 1.50/46
3 Teague Riley AUS 2.00/58/14.25
4 Cross Jackson AUS 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Demartini Mark AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Spelta Anthony AUS 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Dutney Kurt AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
5 Dutney Luke AUS 3.50/22 2.00/55/16.00
5 Smith William AUS 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Christie Max AUS 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
6 Roberts Dean AUS 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
7 Mole Braden AUS 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/22
7 Teague James AUS 0.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
8 Jensen Shane AUS 4.00/52 3.00/52
9 Jordan Mark AUS 4.50/22 3.50/55/18.25
10 Quinn Mark AUS 0.00/22 3.00/55/18.25
10 Smith Gary AUS 0.00/49 3.00/52
12 Mitchell Rob AUS 5.50/22 2.00/52
13 Kerslake Gregory AUS 0.50/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 740 380
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 4090 2840
1 Habermann Rory AUS 680 680
1 Jeude Craig AUS 2420 2220
1 Shorten Darryl AUS 750 590
1 Smith Bryce AUS 590 750
2 Demartini Mark AUS 500 660
2 Reeves Taj AUS 200 200
2 Sheehy Jett AUS 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 13.70
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 24.80 28.50
1 Jeude Craig AUS 34.20 36.90
1 Reeves Scott AUS 38.90 45.90
1 Smith Bryce AUS 10.90 12.90
1 Teague Riley AUS 34.20 39.60
2 Mclean Will AUS 36.50 39.10
2 Sheehy Finn AUS 12.80 13.90
2 Sheehy Jett AUS 13.20