Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Solé Inès BEL 3.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bergen, Van Eva NED 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 BATES Sophie GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/34 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Owel Sabrina NED 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 WEHRENS Madelon BEL 2.00/52 4.00/49 2.00/52 4.00/52
3 Solé Laila BEL 3.00/52 1.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Castaneda Ana ESP 2.50/34 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
2 Castaneda Marta ESP 4.00/52 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moore Jane GBR 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00 3.25/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Verbaet Achille BEL 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/12.00
2 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
3 VERBAET Jerome BEL 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Sainz Borja ESP 3.50/37 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
5 BLANCHO Fabio ESP 0.00/55/18.25 0.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 De Ryck Arno BEL 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 0.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Sainz Erik ESP 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Heath Calum GBR 1.25/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 School Freek NED 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
4 Hruby Libor CZE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
5 Rodrigues Francisco POR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Simplicio Joao POR 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.25
2 Jackson Lee GBR 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Soares João POR 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schulze Frank AUT 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Porcari Marco ITA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 De Ryck Peter BEL 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Dokoupil Tom NED 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Roque Pedro POR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00
7 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Kraakman Sven NED 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Schou Phillip DEN 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/37 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
10 Solé Olivier BEL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
11 Ferraro Andrea ITA 0.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
12 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Puzynowski Piotr POL 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Clay Alex NED 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
4 Gruebel Berndt GER 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
5 Blancho Dominique ESP 3.00/46 4.00/46 3.00/49 4.50/46