Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1.00/52/13.00
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 0.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/11.25
1 Calhoun Melanie CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Durigon Wendy CAN 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 5.00/55/13.00
1 Peterson Emily CAN 3.00/55/18.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/11.25
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/55/13.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/55/11.25
2 Stevens Janice CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 1.00/52
2 Wilkes Erin CAN 3.50/28 5.00/28
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3.50/55/14.25
3 Major Marylou CAN 3.50/55/14.25
4 Cloutier Katherine CAN 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
4 Ouellette Laurence CAN 2.00/55/14.25
5 Allard Marilou CAN 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 660
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 890
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2340
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 3710 3010
1 Ross Neilly CAN 10520 9720
1 Singer Chantal CAN 5030 7130
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2840
2 Major Marylou CAN 2190
2 Stevens Janice CAN 4560
2 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 320 680
3 Cloutier Katherine CAN 830
3 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1670
4 Allard Marilou CAN 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 24.70 25.50
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 16.00
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 18.80
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 47.80 46.60
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 25.80
2 Major Marylou CAN 31.80
2 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 18.20 17.50
3 Ouellette Laurence CAN 22.30 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
1 Cooke Allen CAN 2.50/49/13.00 3.00/49/13.00
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 5.00/40 4.50/28
1 Fraser Kyle CAN 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Herszkowicz Brandon CAN 3.00/49
1 Leboeuf Francis CAN 2.00/49/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.50/52/12.00
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1.00/55/13.00
1 Rule Ken CAN 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2.00/55/11.25
1 Wilson Patrick CAN 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Bergman Andrew CAN 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Charbonneau Martin CAN 5.00/55/13.00
2 Collins Ted CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 3.00/58/13.00
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
2 Klein Ilan CAN 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Klein Laz CAN 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Townsend Harold CAN 2.00/43
3 Fairbairn Michael CAN 4.50/58/18.25
3 Rule Justin CAN 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
3 Stacy Jim CAN 4.50/55/13.00
3 Wheeler Ben CAN 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
4 Bigourdan Leo CAN 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
4 Boblitz James CAN 4.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Fairbairn David CAN 0.00/58/18.25
4 Johnston Northrop CAN 4.50/49 3.00/58/12.00
4 Kirby Mark CAN 2.00/55/13.00
5 Bigourdan Ty CAN 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
5 Daigle Jean CAN 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Pennington Carson CAN 3.00/58/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
6 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 2.00/43
6 Myroniw Luke CAN 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
6 Stacy Tom CAN 5.00/55/14.25
7 Johnston Blake CAN 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
8 Cloutier Jean CAN 5.50/46
8 Lutfy Richard CAN 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 80
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 3100 3150
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2650
1 Ross Charlie CAN 3210
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3650
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9230 8250
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1630
2 Stacy Tom CAN 2810
2 Townsend Harold CAN 710 1260
3 Bigourdan Ty CAN 810
3 Stevens Mark CAN 2130 3190
4 Bigourdan Leo CAN 810
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 1110
5 Wheeler Ben CAN 780
6 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 380 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bigourdan Ty CAN 14.80
1 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 37.20 38.40
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 28.60 31.00
1 Stevens Mark CAN 40.60
1 Szegidewicz Alex CAN 37.90 39.70
2 Bigourdan Leo CAN 13.30
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 34.00 34.40
3 Kirby Mark CAN 13.20