Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dumoutier Clea FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
1 Leroux Sarah CAN 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mariam Anna USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Krueger Lori USA 0.50/55/11.25
3 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Bennett Danyelle USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Shipe Danielle USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Zettinig Luisa AUT 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Lauretano Alex USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Nichols Brenda USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Summerill Rebecca NZL 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Jane USA 5790
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4950 6500
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8060 8190
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 6910 7060
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 6280 5080
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6030 4130
3 Lethem Brigitte FRA 6020 5880
4 Lauretano Alex USA 5060 4910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 40.20 42.00
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 29.30 30.90
2 Lauretano Alex USA 37.40 41.30
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 36.00 37.40
4 Shipe Danielle USA 34.10 37.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
1 Parrish Chris USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Bellingham Christopher GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 1.50/58/12.00
2 Ross Drew CAN 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Melnuk Kevin CAN 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Ross Doug CAN 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Puxty Dane AUS 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
4 Worden Zack USA 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/13.00
5 Susi Billy USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
6 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Robertson Riley USA 0.00/58/13.00
7 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
8 Boettcher Denny USA 1.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
9 Laval Boris FRA 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
11 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
12 Ackerer Damien FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
13 Muralter Stefan AUT 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Russell USA 10310 11390
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9350 7690
1 Pickos Adam USA 8280 6690
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 9680
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 5410
3 Ackerer Damien FRA 4550 9120
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 4130 4610
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 5990 8930
4 Worden Zack USA 4280 4260
5 Puxty Dane AUS 7000 6520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Muralter Stefan AUT 59.20 60.80
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 59.00
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 60.90 58.30
3 Serrault Aurelien FRA 60.10
4 Boettcher Denny USA 57.90 53.60