Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Richards Laura GBR 1.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FOX Katie GBR 4.00/52 2.00/52
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.00/22 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 2280 2040
2 FOX Katie GBR 870 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 SYMES Emma GBR 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
2 Richards Gemma GBR 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Solman Hanna GBR 3.00/52 4.00/52
4 Hutchison Georgina GBR 2.00/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
3 Colverd Jodie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
4 Jones Sophie GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Fox Pamela GBR 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/22
6 LOGIE BANERJI Isla GBR 5.00/55/16.00
7 Pett Louisa GBR 3.00/55/16.00
8 Carpenter Bryony GBR 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3620 3440
2 Jones Sophie GBR 3110 3110
3 Fox Pamela GBR 1850 1670
4 Colverd Jodie GBR 1680 1600
5 Moore Charlotte GBR 2300 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 30.30 30.20
2 Jones Sophie GBR 25.50 24.10
3 Outram Sanchia GBR 24.60 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Amelia GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
3 Allman Jemma GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 JONES Sarah GBR 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Jones Julia GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 JONES Natalie GBR 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3690 4380
2 Allman Jemma GBR 1380 2930
3 JONES Natalie GBR 2430 2820
4 Jones Julia GBR 3020 1630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 40.90 40.70
2 JONES Natalie GBR 19.70 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 3.50/49 4.00/49
2 Scutt Oli GBR 3.00/46 1.50/49
3 BYER Sam GBR 1.00/49 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 560 770
2 Robinson Marcus GBR 910 660
3 BYER Sam GBR 910 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davies Arron GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Turp Benjamin GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Court Freddie GBR 5.00/22 5.00/55/18.25
5 Poland Joel GBR 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 4980 4980
2 Davies Arron GBR 2730 3130
3 Court Freddie GBR 1610 2210
4 Turp Benjamin GBR 1560 1630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 38.60 37.20
2 Poland Joel GBR 40.00 37.10
3 Davies Arron GBR 32.30 31.50
4 Lang Thomas GBR 16.80 16.80
5 Turp Benjamin GBR 12.10 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Poole Thomas GBR 3.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00
3 Spavin Harry GBR 4.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
4 Critchley Jack GBR 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Burke Thomas GBR 1.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
6 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 1.00/58/13.00
7 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2.50/58/14.25
8 Young Harry GBR 4.00/58/16.00
9 Dyson Harvey GBR 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spavin Harry GBR 4230 5230
2 Poole Thomas GBR 4820 4510
3 Burke Thomas GBR 3250 3450
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 3020 3420
5 Heath Calum GBR 4780 2510
6 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2690
7 Critchley Jack GBR 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 56.70 55.50
2 Spavin Harry GBR 45.00 45.00
3 Poole Thomas GBR 42.90 44.40
4 Heath Calum GBR 42.60 42.80
5 Burke Thomas GBR 39.20 39.10
6 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 38.00
7 Foley-Brickley David GBR 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kinnane David GBR 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Earl James GBR 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Murphy Darren GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Outram Luke GBR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Pett Alex GBR 4.00/58/13.00
7 Turp William GBR 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Earl James GBR 9210 8630
2 Outram Luke GBR 5560 5510
3 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4210 5440
4 Turp William GBR 1730 4570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 55.40 47.10
2 Outram Luke GBR 39.30 42.50