Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Morgan Lauren USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
6 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/22
7 Oliver Siani AUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
9 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Han Ah Reum KOR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
13 Hood Rachel NZL 2.50/55/13.00
14 Ryan Tara AUS 5.50/55/14.25
15 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.50/55/14.25
16 Andrews Jaimi AUS 0.00/55/14.25
17 Dumala Samantha USA 5.00/22
18 Leckenby Lana NZL 2.00/22
19 Gay Anna USA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gay Anna USA 9700 9920 9920
2 Lang Erika USA 9570 5590 9320
3 Ross Neilly CAN 9290 6330 8970
4 Lauretano Alex USA 6920 7620 8370
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 8060 8770 8240
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 6340 7440 7440
7 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5970 5510
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5960 4300
9 Grathwohl Abbi USA 5340
10 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5010
11 Simmonds Tayla AUS 4550
12 Mulach Bianca GER 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.30 53.30 54.20
2 Lauretano Alex USA 50.10 51.70
3 Morgan Lauren USA 48.50 48.70 50.10
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 43.10 45.60 48.10
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 45.70 45.40 47.60
6 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 42.80 41.90
7 Costard Manon FRA 37.90 40.60
8 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 38.10 39.50
9 Grathwohl Abbi USA 38.20 38.00
10 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 34.90 36.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Smith Nate USA 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
4 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
5 Vaughn Corey USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
6 Howley Joel AUS 5.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
8 Burdick Cale USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25
9 Adams Nicholas AUS 4.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
10 Winter Terry USA 3.25/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
12 Diehl Morgan NZL 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
13 Wing Joel AUS 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
14 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/12.00
15 Diehl Hayden NZL 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
16 Wingerter David USA 3.00/58/11.25
17 Barber Mitchell AUS 2.00/58/11.25
17 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/11.25
19 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1.50/58/11.25
20 Wayne Henley NZL 4.00/58/12.00
21 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/12.00
22 Harber Harrison AUS 3.00/58/12.00
23 Font Diego MEX 2.00/58/12.00
23 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/12.00
25 Ryan Thomas AUS 1.50/58/12.00
26 Brantley Tom USA 0.00/58/12.00
27 Burgess Jarrah AUS 5.50/58/13.00
28 Jeude Craig AUS 3.50/58/13.00
29 Donaldson Karl NZL 1.50/58/13.00
30 Banks Robert AUS 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11790 11390 11570
2 Gay Russell USA 8630 9430 10890
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 9730 10510 10780
4 Briant Joshua AUS 10750 10990 10740
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8740 9000 10700
6 Siemers Jimmy USA 9590 9980 9570
7 Wing Joel AUS 5020 9510 6930
8 Ballon Pierre FRA 11010 9070 6460
9 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10040 8950
10 Font Patricio MEX 9100 8760
11 Outram Luke GBR 5180 6140
12 Font Pablo MEX 5480 4770
13 Zendler Tyce AUS 3030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schipner Bojan GER 66.50 66.30 70.20
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.90 66.90 67.50
3 Sharman Damien GBR 58.80 65.20 66.60
4 Morozov Igor RUS 62.90 64.00 66.30
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 57.90 60.70 65.30
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 53.60 59.60 62.20
7 Worden Zack USA 60.80 62.80 62.00
8 Ritter Emile CHI 56.30 60.30 59.90
9 Garcia Taylor USA 60.40 59.10
10 Briant Joshua AUS 54.30 57.70
11 Jeong Ji Min KOR 54.40 52.50
12 Siemers Jimmy USA 59.70
13 Outram Luke GBR 53.40
14 Wallent Joshua AUS 52.90
15 Zendler Tyce AUS 51.80
16 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 50.10
17 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 48.80
18 Harber Harrison AUS 47.80
19 Donaldson Karl NZL 45.70
20 Mcdonald Jake AUS 45.40
21 Carmichael Ryan AUS 44.20
22 Browne Matthew AUS 42.70
23 Dunkley Travis AUS 41.10