Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Clark Verna USA 1.00/52/16.00
1 Donen Heather USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
1 Knafla Kate USA 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Lindy Alison USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Trenary Maggie USA 1.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
2 Gustafson Adrienne USA 1.00/55/14.25
2 Kaldor Jennifer USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Lemminger Janice USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 CHAYER Alyssa USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Donen Heather USA 820 860
1 Jones Sara USA 160
1 Lindy Alison USA 3500 4180
2 Kaldor Jennifer USA 860 860 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 CHAYER Alyssa USA 17.50 17.00
1 Donen Heather USA 22.70 23.50
1 Kosek Tianna USA 11.30
2 Lindy Alison USA 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anklan Greg USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
1 Bester Joe USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Bloyer Justin USA 2.00/58/16.00
1 Brandt Mark USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Eberhart Rick USA 4.50/55/14.25
1 Gustafson Jeffrey USA 2.00/58/16.00
1 Howard Adam USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Janzig Darren USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Johnson Gregory USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Klingbeil Kevin USA 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
1 Knafla Larry USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Kosek Chris USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Merschman Brian USA 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 PAGGEN Cody USA 0.50/58/14.25
1 Paggen Ryder USA 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
1 Porter Brian USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Schipper Brandon USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Schipper Grant USA 4.50/58/16.00
1 Trenary Rick USA 2.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Bennett Brad USA 1.00/55/11.25
2 Dahl Peter USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Duffy Hugh USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Hansen Steve USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Lindy George USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Lindy Taylor USA 5.00/58/16.00
2 Mower Tim USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Sowers Bill USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Fisher Lance USA 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Karels Thomas USA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Wakefield Ed USA 4.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Edlund Jamison USA 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hansen Cole USA 630 900
1 Janzig Darren USA 1950 4460
1 Klingbeil Kevin USA 1280 1630 1320
1 Knafla Larry USA 1850 2900 2640
1 Lindy Taylor USA 970 970
1 Nelson Stephen USA 2570 2180
1 Poppe David USA 1310 1510 1710
1 Schipper Ryan USA 80
1 Swanson Steven USA 1920 2270 1720
2 Mower Tim USA 1300 2290
2 Rose Brandon USA 1410 1510 1050
2 Schipper Brandon USA 590
2 Schipper Grant USA 240
2 Schulte Herb USA 320 740
3 Anklan Greg USA 660
3 Gerken Michael USA 540 800 470
4 Arvesen Ian USA 870 570
5 Gustafson Jeffrey USA 460 300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arvesen Ian USA 42.60 42.20
1 Kosek Chris USA 47.40 34.40
1 Lindy Taylor USA 32.90 34.70 34.80
1 Schipper Brandon USA 21.10 23.30 0.00
2 Klingbeil Kevin USA 36.40 36.90
2 Porter Jordan USA 20.70 21.40
2 Schipper Grant USA 23.90 29.70 32.70
2 Young Matthew USA 32.30 39.70
3 Kosek Triston USA 11.80 13.70
3 Rose Brandon USA 29.90 33.00
4 Gerken Michael USA 25.60 25.00