Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Huisman Pemm NED 4.50/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Huisman Pemm NED 1010 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
5 Huisman Pemm NED 14.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
3 Blaise Julie LUX 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 Delrue Laetitia BEL 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1640 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VAN DER LET Laska NED 24.20 23.10
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 21.40 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Thys Martine BEL 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 5.00/55/18.25
3 Gool, Van Joey NED 4.50/49
4 Hof Tycho NED 1.50/49
5 Bart Jan NED 1.00/49
6 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 4.25/46
7 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 4.00/37
8 Leroy Nicolas BEL 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1650 1120
3 Huisman Perr NED 930
4 Leroy Nicolas BEL 810
5 Hof Tycho NED 780
6 Gool, Van Joey NED 440
7 Bart Jan NED 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 17.20
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 17.20
3 Gool, Van Joey NED 16.70
4 Leroy Nicolas BEL 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 DUPUIS David BEL 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Jonkman Mike NED 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 School Freek NED 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Gerritsen Patrick NED 2.00/58/14.25
7 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 2.50/58/16.00 4.50/37
8 Van Vliet Tom NED 0.50/58/18.25
9 Girst Aly LUX 5.00/55/18.25
10 Janssens Wim BEL 5.00/46
11 Van Vliet Marco NED 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8330 9030
2 Graux Basile BEL 6870 7540
3 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4360 4340
4 Hens Sasha BEL 1900 2080
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 1890 2090
6 Van Vliet Marco NED 1610 1680
7 Jonkman Mike NED 1580 1030
8 Janssens Wim BEL 1230
9 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1180
10 School Freek NED 1080 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 47.60 45.90
2 Jonkman Mike NED 45.30 44.90
3 Hens Sasha BEL 41.60
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 39.40 37.00
5 School Freek NED 38.50 32.70
6 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 35.30 40.00
7 Van Vliet Tom NED 27.70
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.50/55/11.25
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/34
5 Bidinger Jeff LUX 1.50/55/18.25
6 Hof Pierre NED 5.00/52
7 Huisman Henk NED 2.50/52
8 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4120 4520
2 Bidinger Jeff LUX 1330
3 Hof Pierre NED 910
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 740
5 Huisman Henk NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bidinger Jeff LUX 32.80 31.70
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 32.00 33.50
3 Huisman Henk NED 25.40
4 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 23.90