Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Liakou Evdokia GRE 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
3 Robineau Marie FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Franc Ambre FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Gullotta Chiara ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Mayling Annie GBR 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
6 Volk Franka Maria GER 0.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00
7 Glendenning Helen GBR 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
7 Haglund Fanny SWE 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
8 Anastassiou Vera GRE 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
8 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
9 Cambray Iris FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
9 Kucerova Petra CZE 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
10 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3.25/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
10 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
11 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.50/55/16.00
11 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
12 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.00/55/12.00
12 Cespivova Anna CZE 2.00/55/16.00
12 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2.00/55/16.00
13 Krueger Geena GER 0.50/55/13.00
14 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 5.00/55/14.25
14 Forrest Georgina GBR 1.50/55/16.00
14 Vráblová Zuzana SVK 5.00/55/14.25
15 Haschock Maria GER 1.00/55/16.00
16 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.50/55/18.25
16 Possl Anna AUT 4.00/55/14.25
16 Sender Nina RSA 4.00/55/14.25
17 Hens Joshi BEL 2.00/55/18.25
18 Christoforou Christina CYP 0.00/55/18.25
18 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/14.25
19 Boone Laure BEL 1.50/55/14.25
20 Dyreborg Sussi DEN 3.00/55/16.00
21 Francke Lisa SWE 2.50/55/16.00
22 Allen Laura RSA 2.00/55/16.00
23 Pantzare Madelene SWE 1.50/55/16.00
24 Anthoni Kate BEL 0.50/55/18.25
25 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 5780 5910
1 Costard Manon FRA 6090 6090
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 5970 5920
2 Tomanova Katerina CZE 3340 3980
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3660 3860
3 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5600 5900
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3440 3700
4 Kucerova Petra CZE 4220 5380
5 Glendenning Helen GBR 3780 4440
5 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 3830 3630
6 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4560 4310
6 Forrest Georgina GBR 2600 3330
7 Aynaud Marion FRA 5860 2980
7 Gullotta Chiara ITA 2790 3300
8 Anastassiou Vera GRE 4070 2280
8 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3130 3120
9 Robineau Marie FRA 3610 2770
9 Rohrer Irena AUT 2840
10 Mayling Annie GBR 3230 2720
10 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2690
11 Cespivova Anna CZE 2490
11 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2600
12 Haglund Fanny SWE 2370
12 Vráblová Zuzana SVK 2350
13 Haschock Maria GER 2100
13 Volk Franka Maria GER 1850
14 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1640
14 Possl Anna AUT 1680
15 Anthoni Kate BEL 880
15 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1540
16 Hens Joshi BEL 1020
17 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gullotta Chiara ITA 27.00 28.60
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 37.90 36.10
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 28.90 27.70
2 Sergueeva Karina RUS 37.30 35.90
3 Francke Lisa SWE 31.80 35.80
3 Robineau Marie FRA 25.80 27.30
4 Costard Manon FRA 35.60 35.20
4 Haglund Fanny SWE 27.00 26.70
5 Possl Anna AUT 33.80 32.70
5 Tomanova Katerina CZE 25.50 26.00
6 Glendenning Helen GBR 31.70 30.30
6 Mayling Annie GBR 24.80 25.50
7 Aynaud Marion FRA 33.00 0.00
7 Forrest Georgina GBR 21.10
8 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 20.30
8 Pantzare Madelene SWE 32.20 0.00
9 Cambray Iris FRA 19.90
9 Krueger Geena GER 31.50
10 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 15.70
10 Kucerova Petra CZE 30.80
11 Cespivova Anna CZE 0.00
11 Vráblová Zuzana SVK 29.30
12 Dyreborg Sussi DEN 23.90
13 Berazouskaya Aliaksandra BLR 23.00
14 Anastassiou Vera GRE 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anthony Alexander GBR 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Schipner Bojan GER 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Fernandez Theo FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Mota Duarte POR 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 2.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Van De Putte Luca ITA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Earl James GBR 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Mayling George GBR 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
7 WHARTON Christopher GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
8 Christou Dimitris GRE 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
8 Mlynek Marek SVK 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
9 Ballon Pierre FRA 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 Falconi Matteo ITA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
10 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
10 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro POR 5.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
11 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/14.25
12 Alexandris Sophoklis GRE 1.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/14.25
12 Vos Danny NED 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
13 Georgiou Andreas CYP 4.50/58/13.00
13 Metivier Eudes FRA 0.50/55/13.00
14 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 0.00/55/13.00
14 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 4.00/58/13.00
14 Quintas Joao POR 4.00/58/13.00
14 Winter Frederick GBR 4.00/58/13.00
15 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5.00/55/14.25
16 Muralter Christoph AUT 4.00/55/14.25
17 Kolman Zdenek CZE 3.50/58/13.00
17 Visser Gerrit RSA 3.50/55/14.25
18 Fisher Jared RSA 3.00/55/14.25
18 Jahoda Richard CZE 3.00/58/13.00
18 Schmidt Luke NAM 3.00/58/13.00
18 Wartberger Johannes AUT 3.00/58/13.00
19 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 2.00/55/14.25
20 Jahoda Patrik CZE 1.50/55/14.25
21 Christoffersen Magnus NOR 1.00/55/14.25
21 Hens Sasha BEL 2.50/58/13.00
21 Nilsson Martin DEN 2.50/58/13.00
22 BOONE Mathieu BEL 0.50/55/14.25
23 Forrest Richard GBR 2.00/58/13.00
23 Szumski Seweryn POL 2.50/55/16.00
24 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.50/58/13.00
24 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1.50/58/13.00
24 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2.00/55/16.00
25 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 1.00/55/16.00
26 Lamprou Stavros GRE 4.50/58/14.25
26 Loudil Marek CZE 4.50/55/18.25
27 Galinowski Jan POL 3.00/55/18.25
27 Perdaen Roy NED 3.50/58/14.25
28 Jungerius Nick NED 2.50/55/18.25
28 Knupp Rene NAM 3.00/58/14.25
28 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/14.25
28 Kostylev Andrey RUS 2.50/55/18.25
30 Anufryieu Ales BLR 1.50/55/18.25
30 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 1.50/55/18.25
30 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 1.50/55/18.25
30 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 1.50/58/14.25
31 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 0.50/58/14.25
31 Fekete Stefan SRB 0.50/58/14.25
33 Lamprou Andreas GRE 0.00/58/14.25
33 Weichhart Andreas AUT 5.50/49
34 Michiels Céderic BEL 5.00/49
34 Mill Botella Pau ESP 3.50/58/18.25
35 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3.00/49
35 Bridges Jake IRL 2.50/52
36 Blits Shaly BEL 1.25/52
36 Hvaara Tobias NOR 2.00/49
36 Nilsson Henrik SWE 2.00/49
37 Brännström Markus SWE 0.50/52
38 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 6850 10410
1 Fernandez Theo FRA 6480 6240
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 7660 9020
2 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 5020 6070
3 Earl James GBR 5200 5250
3 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8160 8690
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 6010 7890
4 Descuns Sacha FRA 5460 5190
5 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 4960 4260
5 Kolman Martin CZE 6410 7560
6 Poteau Alexandre FRA 7330 6660
6 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2940 3870
7 Anthony Alexander GBR 7390 6500
7 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 3180 3530
8 Mayling George GBR 6010 6010
8 Vasilyev Vadim RUS 4020 3210
9 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4710 5600
9 Jungerius Nick NED 2310 3080
10 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3380 3030
10 Vos Danny NED 4870 4830
11 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6040 4050
11 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3820 2810
12 Caruso Brando ITA 5410 2200
12 Lamprou Stavros GRE 4290 1910
13 Knupp Rene NAM 3530
13 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2310
14 Mlynek Marek SVK 3300
14 Muralter Christoph AUT 2310
15 Christou Dimitris GRE 2300
15 Jahoda Richard CZE 3190
16 Falconi Matteo ITA 2290
16 Wartberger Johannes AUT 3120
17 Kostylev Andrey RUS 2110
17 Lamprou Andreas GRE 3040
18 Fisher Jared RSA 2030
18 Schipner Bojan GER 3010
19 Anufryieu Ales BLR 1930
19 Blits Shaly BEL 2870
20 Forrest Richard GBR 2800
20 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 1830
21 Hens Sasha BEL 2740
21 Nilsson Henrik SWE 1510
22 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 1390
22 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2670
23 Loudil Marek CZE 1350
23 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2420
24 Galinowski Jan POL 870
24 Perdaen Roy NED 2410
24 Swoboda Matthias AUT 870
25 Schmidt Luke NAM 2240
26 Borysewicz Kamil POL 690
26 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1460
27 Weichhart Andreas AUT 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 35.80 36.00
1 Schipner Bojan GER 48.80 49.00
2 Anthony Alexander GBR 47.70 47.20
2 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 32.90 35.10
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 44.20 45.90
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 38.10 34.60
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 45.40 45.50
4 Swoboda Matthias AUT 30.70 34.40
5 Mayling George GBR 45.50 43.80
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 32.40 33.70
6 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 43.70 43.10
6 Jahoda Patrik CZE 32.90 33.10
7 Galinowski Jan POL 32.90 32.10
7 Wartberger Johannes AUT 41.70 43.10
8 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 42.10 41.00
8 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 32.70 31.80
9 Kostylev Andrey RUS 31.60 31.20
9 Vos Danny NED 42.60 40.60
10 Brännström Markus SWE 40.70 39.70
10 Fernandez Theo FRA 29.40 30.10
11 Earl James GBR 29.80 30.00
11 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 39.10 36.10
12 Efverstrom Johan SWE 41.50 33.80
12 Falconi Matteo ITA 32.30 29.20
13 Bridges Jake IRL 38.10
13 Nilsson Henrik SWE 29.20
14 Jungerius Nick NED 28.50
14 Mlynek Marek SVK 37.90
15 Kolman Zdenek CZE 37.10
15 Weichhart Andreas AUT 27.30
16 Forrest Richard GBR 37.00
16 Jahoda Richard CZE 37.00
16 Lamprou Stavros GRE 37.00
16 Szumski Seweryn POL 27.00
17 Hvaara Tobias NOR 26.90
18 Mishustsin Pavel BLR 25.90
19 Perdaen Roy NED 36.60
19 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 25.80
20 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 23.40
20 Kolman Martin CZE 36.30
21 Lamprou Andreas GRE 34.60
21 Loudil Marek CZE 23.30
22 Lund Jepsen Mads DEN 33.90
22 Muralter Christoph AUT 22.90
23 Anufryieu Ales BLR 22.70
23 Blits Shaly BEL 33.70
24 Borysewicz Kamil POL 22.20
24 Trads Haugaard Sebastian DEN 33.30
25 Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN 20.80
25 Mill Botella Pau ESP 32.50
26 Benatti Nicholas ITA 29.20
26 Christou Dimitris GRE 19.20
27 Caruso Brando ITA 18.40
27 Schmidt Luke NAM 28.20
28 Hens Sasha BEL 25.60
28 Michiels Céderic BEL 17.50