Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 4.00/34 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1010 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1370 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3070 2720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 5.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3.50/55/18.25 2.25/46
2 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
3 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2.50/52 3.00/52
4 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 0.50/49 1.25/52
5 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 3.00/37 2.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1560 1390
2 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1160 860
3 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 940 860
4 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 780 890
5 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 200 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1.50/37 2.50/58/14.25
4 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5210 5110
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2550 2050
3 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1740 1890
4 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1720 1480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Ronaldson Bradley CAN 5.25/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3870 3900
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3580 3770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
2 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.50/37 0.50/58/13.00
6 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 2.00/37 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4570 5710
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 5050 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Parellada Armela Luis ESP 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
6 Nomen Torres Laureano ESP 4.00/37 2.50/52
7 Muriscot Joan ESP 1.50/37 1.00/37