Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kosek Tianna USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Grathwohl Bailey USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Chute Olivia CAN 3.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
4 Cloutier Katherine CAN 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
999 Allard Nellie CAN 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
999 Drake Alyssa USA 3.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
999 Grathwohl Allyson USA 1.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
999 Hansen Kennedy USA 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
999 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 7220 7170
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 5090 4710
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3200 2840
3 Drake Alyssa USA 4140 3440
999 Allard Nellie CAN 830 1540
999 Chute Olivia CAN 3680 3800
999 Cloutier Katherine CAN 280 600
999 Grathwohl Bailey USA 3340 3530
999 Kosek Tianna USA 3120 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Allard Nellie CAN 31.80 31.50
4 Grathwohl Allyson USA 25.20 24.70
999 Cloutier Katherine CAN 17.60 17.90
999 Drake Alyssa USA 26.40 29.00
999 Grathwohl Bailey USA 31.50 32.80
999 Hansen Kennedy USA 30.60 33.20
999 Kosek Tianna USA 35.80 36.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Bryans James USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Keller Brody USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
5 Lucas Carter CAN 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
6 Stackpole Brett USA 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
7 Edwards Josh CAN 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
7 Pinette Lucas CAN 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
999 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
999 Horwood Jonathan CAN 6.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
999 Keller Blake USA 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
999 Kraus Evan CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grubbs Blaze USA 3760 3760
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 5040 4780
2 Bryans James USA 3080 2980
2 Lucas Carter CAN 3130 2190
3 Horwood Christopher CAN 2850 1870
5 Kraus Evan CAN 2330 2260
6 Edwards Josh CAN 1900 2050
7 Keller Brody USA 1570 1420
999 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2780 2830
999 Keller Blake USA 1360 2130
999 Pinette Lucas CAN 970 2050
999 Reese Garrett USA 1860 2410
999 Stackpole Brett USA 2090 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Keller Blake USA 50.30 46.90
1 Keller Brody USA 37.00 35.60
2 Bryans James USA 35.20 34.50
2 Roberts William USA 47.60 48.70
3 Stackpole Brett USA 46.60 45.40
4 Horwood Jonathan CAN 33.40 32.30
4 Reese Garrett USA 43.30 43.10
5 Edwards Josh CAN 40.70 43.00
5 Horwood Christopher CAN 31.70 30.40
999 Grubbs Blaze USA 35.00 35.10
999 Kraus Evan CAN 17.90 18.30
999 Lucas Carter CAN 34.60 38.00
999 Mccormick Noah CAN 32.20 32.70
999 Pinette Lucas CAN 27.80 28.60