Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cates Sandy USA 0.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
2 Lambert Kate BEL 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 White Kate USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
3 Nicholson Allie USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 940 1520
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2700 3210 3360
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 3530 3390
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7940 8740
1 Koenig Mary USA 2920 2820
2 Lambert Kate BEL 1610 7710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 20.40 19.60
1 Koenig Mary USA 26.80 24.60
1 Lambert Kate BEL 46.90 49.50
2 Jaquess Regina USA 41.80 47.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boozer Shawn USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Durand Russell USA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Leach Jay USA 0.50/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
1 Montavon William USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
1 Parrish Chris USA 0.50/58/9.75 5.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75
1 Seal Stephen USA 2.50/58/13.00
1 Turner Paul USA 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 4.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/12.00
2 Lowe Chance USA 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
3 Goldstein Aaron USA 2.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marks Wells USA 1270 580
1 Mills Jr James USA 870 2350 2140
1 Reed Adam USA 8470 5280 7590
1 Stallings Garrett USA 5540 5200 6010
1 Wilson Daniel Tomlin USA 4690 5470 5480
2 Montavon William USA 5260 3410 5260
2 Seal Jody USA 360
2 Seal Stephen USA 3060 4790
3 Schouten Joseph USA 2160 2130
4 Lowe Chance USA 100 1170
5 Goldstein Aaron USA 890 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cannon Md Ron USA 15.70 16.10
1 Lowe Chance USA 35.00 34.70
1 Seal Stephen USA 35.80
2 Stallings Garrett USA 23.60
3 Goldstein Aaron USA 17.90 18.80
4 Schouten Joseph USA 14.30