Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 4.00/37 1.00/40 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/49 2.00/46 1.00/46
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 1.00/43 0.50/40 0.50/34
3 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 4.00/37 1.00/40 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/34 3.50/34
2 Gispert Elena ESP 0.50/46 3.00/43
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 1.50/43 4.00/43 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/52 2.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1.00/46 1.00/43 0.50/43
3 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 2.50/37 2.25/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 3.00/52 5.00/46 4.00/52
2 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 5.00/46 1.00/37 2.00/46
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 0.50/37 3.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
5 Bridges Jake IRL 0.50/37 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Cambra Font Pol ESP 3.25/37 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/37 5.00/55/14.25
2 Bridges Harold IRL 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/37 3.00/55/14.25
4 Kraemer Robert ESP 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 Campins Figueras Jorge ESP 2.00/49 3.50/52