Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Briant Michale AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Waitt Nikki USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Cooper Caroline USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Kaldor Jennifer USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Cooper Randolph USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Mccammon Maddison CAN 2.50/55/13.00
5 Reynolds Annie USA 1.00/55/12.00
6 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/12.00
7 Fielding Hannah USA 4.25/55/13.00
8 Naser Nicole CHI 4.00/55/13.00
9 Greenwood Brittany USA 0.50/55/13.00
9 Waitt Julia USA 0.50/55/13.00
11 Naser Fernanda CHI 4.00/55/14.25
12 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/55/14.25
13 Warner Kat USA 1.50/55/14.25
14 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 0.50/55/16.00
15 Mccreary Audry USA 5.00/55/18.25
16 Mulach Bianca GER 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 4930 7240
1 Naser Nicole CHI 4830 5790
2 Lang Erika USA 7870 4290
2 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1370 1320
3 Morgan Lauren USA 4180 4100
4 Haw Makayla USA 4090 1280
5 Mulach Bianca GER 3830
6 Greenwood Brittany USA 3570
7 Morgan Jenna USA 2720
8 Naser Fernanda CHI 2700
9 Waitt Nikki USA 2310
10 Waitt Julia USA 1960
11 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 35.20 37.20
1 Morgan Lauren USA 40.40 42.00
2 Haw Makayla USA 40.40 38.60
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 36.40 37.00
4 Waitt Nikki USA 33.30 33.30
5 Naser Nicole CHI 30.20
6 Waitt Julia USA 29.60
7 Lang Erika USA 28.00
8 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 25.20
9 Morgan Jenna USA 23.10
10 Warner Kat USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Wilson K.C. USA 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Mechler Mason USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Selsor Storm USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Brooks Steven USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Hellums Ryan USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 LINDSEY Andrew USA 4.50/58/12.00
5 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.00/58/12.00
6 Mechler Dane USA 4.00/58/14.25
6 PHILLIPS Drew USA 2.00/58/14.25
7 Island Steven USA 3.50/58/14.25
8 Peterson Dustin USA 2.50/58/14.25
9 Lang Nicholas USA 1.25/58/14.25
10 Mcdonald Haywood USA 6.00/58/16.00
11 Malak Kevin USA 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 6020 8840
1 Selsor Storm USA 7850 8290
2 Brooks Steven USA 4450 5540
2 PHILLIPS Drew USA 1780 1580
3 Mechler Mason USA 4430 4350
4 Lang Nicholas USA 3830 3030
5 Malak Kevin USA 3130
6 Mcdonald Haywood USA 2870
7 Peterson Dustin USA 2600
8 Font Diego MEX 2250
9 WHARTON Christopher GBR 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Selsor Storm USA 51.30 59.00
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 49.10 47.30
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 46.20 44.10
2 PHILLIPS Drew USA 29.70 28.30
3 Briant Joshua AUS 45.50 42.80
4 Brooks Steven USA 40.00 42.80
5 Peterson Dustin USA 39.80
6 Malak Kevin USA 38.80
7 Mechler Mason USA 30.00
8 Lang Nicholas USA 25.60