Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 0.50/55/10.75
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 2.50/49 5.50/52
1 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.00/55/13.00
2 Mendez Emilia CHI 1.50/52
3 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 Gisler Terhi ARG 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andai Andrea CHI 80 80
1 Andai Karen CHI 410 410
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 2200 4440
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3230 4410
3 Gisler Terhi ARG 3530 3610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 31.80 32.80
2 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 30.00 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Correa Francisco CHI 2.00/49 2.50/46
1 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
1 Labra Martin CHI 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
1 Schuenemann Jan CHI 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.00/58/10.75 2.25/58/11.25
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Raab Matias CHI 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Gisler Erich ARG 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
3 Ritter Robert CHI 3.50/55/14.25
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
4 Alemparte Miguel CHI 4.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/12.00
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
5 Varas Ignacio CHI 5.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
6 Browne Jose CHI 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
7 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25
8 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 5.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 5770 6450
1 Ritter Robert CHI 3110 1700
1 Tizza Vicente CHI 740 680
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 2070 3810
3 Gisler Erich ARG 2780 3180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alemparte Miguel CHI 26.40 26.20
1 Labra Martin CHI 20.40 21.20
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.70 64.30
2 Barrientos Santiago CHI 20.50 19.40
2 Ritter Emile CHI 63.70 60.30
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 23.20 22.70
3 Correa Muller Francisco CHI 20.30 22.70
3 Gisler Erich ARG 16.80 17.50
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.60 56.80
4 Browne Jose CHI 19.00 15.70