FLORIDA INBOARDS OPEN
Shortline Lakes FL, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 15-16 May 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10S127R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Shortline Lakes FL
Country United States of America
Code USAS0320
Area Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Reynolds Annie USA 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Naser Nicole CHI 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Guyer Carli USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Lammi Laura FIN 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
5 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Long Melissa CAN 2.00/55/16.00
6 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 7810 7900
1 Montavon Sally USA 6030 5330
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2940 2900
1 Naser Nicole CHI 5280 6100
1 Petit Kyle USA 1800 1490
2 Jaquess Regina USA 7730 5720
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4650 5250
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3650 7360
3 Long Melissa CAN 4540 3020
4 Briant Michale AUS 7240 6960
4 Guyer Carli USA 3710 2620
5 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1900 2220
5 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 6620 6900
6 Lammi Laura FIN 5590 5720
7 Morgan Lauren USA 4570 4880
8 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3500 2990
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guyer Carli USA 29.60
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 48.20 47.40
1 Morgan Jenna USA 24.50 23.80
1 Morgan Lauren USA 42.30 41.80
1 Petit Kyle USA 12.00
1 Seal Monica USA 35.40 35.40
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 23.60 21.10
2 Jaquess Regina USA 47.50
3 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 47.30
4 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 44.90 46.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Briant Joshua AUS 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Manson-Hing Jeff USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Montavon Zachary USA 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
1 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.25
1 Pickos Adam USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Guyer Corbin USA 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Seal Stephen USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Malak Kevin USA 2.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
4 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Williams Wade USA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
6 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
8 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 8090 8870
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 2920 7630
1 Montavon Zachary USA 4620 4890
1 Morea Daniel USA 1660 2290
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 8530 10710
1 Sharkey Jared USA 1950 6830
1 Warner Ryan USA 2540 2150
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 4470 4100
2 Guyer Corbin USA 2610
2 Kolman Martin CZE 8540 9790
2 Seal Stephen USA 4100
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9750 6920
3 Malak Kevin USA 3430 2580
4 Pickos Adam USA 4020 8610
5 Odvarko Daniel CZE 7350
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1990 6720
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 60.30 62.70
1 Guyer Corbin USA 29.10 30.60
1 Malak Kevin USA 36.40 38.90
2 Briant Joshua AUS 44.40 46.90
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 0.00
2 Montavon Zachary USA 10.20 9.50