Geneva Champ 2009
Euro lac, 19 Sep 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09SUI05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 -8 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Euro lac
Country France
Code FRA01102
Area
Organizer
Name Frederic Dupanloup
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Paturel Lena SUI 140 310
0 Perez Alix SUI 55 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Vago Annabel SUI 90 190
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Aubertin Colette SUI 266 280
0 Fauran Hélène SUI 168 340
0 Marthy Federica SUI 75 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Geuther Aline SUI 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.25/55/18.25 5.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Geuther Aline SUI 860 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Geuther Aline SUI 0.00 10.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 1310 1160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 0.00 10.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collot Emilie SUI 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 3120 3920
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DURISCH Karin SUI 1550 1700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cogne Tancredi SUI 102 210
0 Rocher Lohan SUI 126 70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cogne Alexis SUI 100 350
0 Marthy Adriano SUI 97 270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Barenghi Jean SUI 106 290
0 Lavault Arthur SUI 178 320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Borika Elia SUI 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
4 Megevand Constantin SUI 0.00/34 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borika Elia SUI 1290 820
2 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 990 990
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 26.40 26.60
2 Hökfelt Zacharias SUI 22.00 25.50
3 Borika Elia SUI 0.00 12.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
2 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
3 Fanti Yann SUI 2.00/37 2.00/55/18.25
4 Bagnoud Guillaume SUI 2.00/49 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1600 1850
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 44.90 42.40
2 Zeder Mathieu SUI 18.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Dimitri SUI 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Pivin Nicolas SUI 2.50/52 3.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Dimitri SUI 26.70 26.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
0 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Kruzic Yves SUI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
4 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Durisch Yannis SUI 2.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Zaccariotto Marc SUI 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/58/18.25
7 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1.00/37 2.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 7760 8460
2 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2180 2830
3 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 60.40
2 Durisch Yannis SUI 55.70 52.70
3 Durisch Gion SUI 55.30 53.30
4 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 44.50 43.00
5 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 17.50 19.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.50/55/13.00 4.25/55/12.00
2 Ormond Richard SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maire Yves SUI 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Kurer Bernard SUI 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25