Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 MIERMONT Kiara FRA 6.00/40 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3570 3490
2 Miermont Lea FRA 2940 3290
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2600 2800
4 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 12.60 15.00
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Deroin Loan FRA 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 2910 3110
3 Deroin Loan FRA 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 21.00 20.40
4 Deroin Loan FRA 9.60 9.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 0.50/55/11.25
4 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Lichtle Alexia FRA 0.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
7 Deshayes Julie FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
8 Prie Charlotte FRA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
10 Bischofberger Illana FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6290 4220
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4270 3800
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 3140 1970
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2870
7 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 37.00 36.60
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 32.90
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 32.30
5 Deshayes Julie FRA 31.00
6 Bischofberger Illana FRA 22.60 22.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
2 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
9 Bischofberger Marion FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Costard Manon FRA 3580 4900
6 Bischofberger Marion FRA 1630 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 45.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ranson Sylvie FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 COITOU Annie FRA 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 COITOU Annie FRA 550 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Prie Malo FRA 3.50/55/14.25
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/52
4 Cambray Joan FRA 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
5 Lanier Johann FRA 2.50/49 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3860 5770
2 Prie Malo FRA 4030 3940
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 1960 1580
4 Lanier Johann FRA 960 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 19.50 19.10
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 12.40
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ballot Thomas FRA 0.00/55/14.25 6.00/37
4 Monneau Anton FRA 2.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Ballot Thomas FRA 2010
4 Monneau Anton FRA 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Monneau Anton FRA 20.50 22.10
3 Ballot Thomas FRA 16.20 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
9 Perrault Alexis FRA 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
10 Lordier Theo FRA 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Theo FRA 3410 3410
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 40.10 38.40
3 Lordier Theo FRA 18.60 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Bolusset Pierre FRA 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Casero Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.25/58/10.75
2 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Deleage Nicolas FRA 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Delacour Martin FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 51.30 51.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Villey Daniel FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Koot Francis BEL 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Faverial Jerome FRA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
5 Chapus Stephane FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Lacote Bruno FRA 2.00/55/12.00
7 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Battaglia Philippe FRA 3.00/55/13.00
9 Delacour Philippe FRA 5.00/34 1.50/55/13.00
10 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
11 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
12 Berger Alain FRA 2.50/34 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koot Francis BEL 3830
3 Battaglia Philippe FRA 3300 3300
6 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1370 2100
7 Faverial Jerome FRA 1020 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Koot Francis BEL 41.50
2 Battaglia Philippe FRA 27.50 32.50
3 Faverial Jerome FRA 26.00
4 Moulanier Eudes FRA 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suraud Charles FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Pezin Patrice FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Maloberti Rene FRA 1.25/55/13.00 2.50/34
5 Bonnet Philippe FRA 1.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Suraud Charles FRA 2490 2330
4 Cougard Philippe FRA 1910 2210
5 Pezin Patrice FRA 1440 1490