14° Trofeo Laghetto International
Sperlonga, Latina 10-11 Jun 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17ITA004


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sperlonga
Country Italy
Code ITA00012
Area Latina
Organizer
Name Candido Moz
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 5.00/31 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 740 700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3.00/52 0.00/55/14.25
2 Brummel Lara GER 4.00/55/18.25 6.00/52
3 Erle Luna GER 3.50/46 3.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 1820 3900
2 Brummel Lara GER 680 780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 16.50 16.50
2 Brummel Lara GER 14.00 14.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Doris GER 1.00/34 2.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Doris GER 380 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
1 Brummel Doris GER 12.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 1.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
2 Torino Vittorio ITA 3.00/52 2.50/49
3 Privitera Cristiano ITA 1.00/49 0.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1000 1020
2 Privitera Cristiano ITA 160 160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Trani Gabriele ITA 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Cutolo Matteo ITA 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2.00/52 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 4620 4720
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2250 2580
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2430 1300
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 18.40 18.90
2 Marino Vincenzo ITA 15.80 16.30
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 13.50 14.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
3 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/58/14.25
4 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6770 7080
2 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 890 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 45.00 42.50
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 34.00 33.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Boccanera Matteo ITA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4670 2670
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 58.00 57.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Piccirilli Luca ITA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Serafica Luciano ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 0.00/37 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Gjertsen Espen NOR 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.25/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00