Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
44 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2.00/52 2.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
37 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Brunel Emma FRA 1220 2890 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Delair Alexia FRA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Delair Alexia FRA 2870 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Delair Alexia FRA 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Viel Anastasia FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
30 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
33 Delair Alison FRA 3.00/55/14.25
34 Beliard Chloe FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4370 5590
2 Delair Alison FRA 3290 2580 4770
8 Beliard Chloe FRA 1540 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delair Alison FRA 29.80
5 Beliard Chloe FRA 22.40 20.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Beliard Marion FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Beliard Marion FRA 2890 2390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Trible Florence FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
36 Delair Fabienne FRA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
29 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
41 Brunel Viviane FRA 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
45 Perrault Coline FRA 2.00/52 4.00/49 2.00/52
46 Vincent Jeanne-Andreée FRA 4.00/49 0.50/49 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1230 1800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Traube Youri FRA 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
42 Sauvat Theodore ESP 0.00/49 5.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
43 PIEL Gregoire FRA 0.50/52 4.00/52 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Causan Laurent FRA 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/37
31 Perrault Alexis FRA 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
38 Gras Christophe FRA 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Gras Christophe FRA 1390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Gras Christophe FRA 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 0.00/58/10.75 0.00/37 1.50/58/12.00
15 Gras Matthieu FRA 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Gras Matthieu FRA 2670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Gras Matthieu FRA 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
47 Brun Frederic FRA 2.00/52 2.00/37 1.00/52
48 Brunet Stephane FRA 5.50/37 4.50/49 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Brunet Stephane FRA 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Brunet Stephane FRA 18.80
9 Brun Frederic FRA 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
3 Draux Philippe FRA 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Cesinski Pierre SUI 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
8 Piel Bertrand FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
12 Viel Bruno FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
13 Graf Arnaud FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
17 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
18 Marchevet Thomas FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
21 Alves Luc FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
28 Jolivet Fabrice FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.25/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/11.25
6 Bertrand Georges FRA 1.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Verneuil Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
10 Cortey Guy FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
14 Delair William FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
19 Limbrick Alan GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
24 Delage Pascal FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/13.00
32 Gras Daniel FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Gras Daniel FRA 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Gras Daniel FRA 22.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
22 Traube Alain FRA 2.50/34 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
26 Causan Alain FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/34 2.00/55/13.00
40 Grandbastien Bernard FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/34 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Suraud Charles FRA 1770 2110 2250
10 Cougard Philippe FRA 1900 2250 1990