Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grochowska Kinga POL 2.00/46
2 Molenda Magdalena POL 1.25/46
3 Wozniak Idalia POL 3.50/43
4 Styslo Klaudia POL 2.25/43
5 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 1.50/40
6 Raczkowska Izabela POL 1.00/40
7 Konarska Patrycja POL 2.25/22
8 Morzydusza Adriana POL 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wozniak Idalia POL 1160
2 Molenda Magdalena POL 880
3 Konarska Patrycja POL 540
4 Raczkowska Izabela POL 530
5 Grochowska Kinga POL 290
6 Morzydusza Adriana POL 100
7 Rochowiak Agata POL 40
8 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Raczkowska Izabela POL 14.20
2 Grochowska Kinga POL 13.90
3 Molenda Magdalena POL 13.80
4 Wozniak Idalia POL 13.40
5 Polkowska Zuzanna POL 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL 5.00/52
2 Kusiak Ada POL 4.25/46
3 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 1910
2 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL 780
3 Kusiak Ada POL 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata POL 28.80
2 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kazek Anna POL 1.00/55/14.25
2 Wroblewska Justyna POL 2.50/55/16.00
3 Smolen Agata POL 4.00/52
4 Gogola Anna POL 2.50/52
5 Gogola Aleksandra POL 3.00/49
6 Waz Joanna POL 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 6720
2 Kazek Anna POL 4830
3 Gogola Anna POL 4070
4 Waz Joanna POL 1790
5 Gogola Aleksandra POL 1190
6 Smolen Agata POL 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Waz Joanna POL 35.00
2 Gogola Anna POL 28.70
3 Smolen Agata POL 27.00
4 Kazek Anna POL 21.10
5 Wroblewska Justyna POL 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Zawadzki Erwin POL 1.50/58/18.25
2 Waz Krzysztof POL 6.00/55/18.25
3 Kulbacki Karol POL 4.25/55/18.25
4 Gogola Wojciech POL 2.50/55/18.25
5 Zawadzki Konrad POL 6.00/52
6 Sibicki Jakub POL 4.50/46
7 Srodkowski Jakub POL 6.00/43
8 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 3.50/37
9 Kochan Piotr POL 1.50/37
10 Kochan Jakub POL 1.00/22
11 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gogola Wojciech POL 2330
2 Zawadzki Erwin POL 1490
3 Zawadzki Konrad POL 1020
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 860
4 Kulbacki Karol POL 860
6 Waz Krzysztof POL 740
7 Grzesiak Mateusz POL 660
8 Sibicki Jakub POL 610
9 Siedlarski Jakub POL 580
10 Lata Dominik POL 340
11 Kochan Piotr POL 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Zawadzki Erwin POL 33.60
2 Gogola Wojciech POL 26.00
3 Zawadzki Konrad POL 18.10
4 Kulbacki Karol POL 17.50
5 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 15.90
6 Waz Krzysztof POL 13.90
7 Sibicki Jakub POL 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 5.00/58/13.00
2 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 5.00/52
3 Andracki Dawid POL 4.00/52
4 Swietek Pawel POL 1.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swietek Pawel POL 4750
2 Borysewicz Kamil POL 3670
3 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 1320
4 Andracki Dawid POL 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 42.00
2 Andracki Dawid POL 34.30
3 Swietek Pawel POL 32.80
4 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 20.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kazek Dawid POL 4.50/58/14.25
2 Rutkowski Jakub POL 3.00/58/14.25
3 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 0.50/58/16.00
4 Gruca Martin POL 4.50/58/18.25
5 Galinowski Jan POL 4.00/58/18.25
6 Kwapien Mariusz POL 3.50/58/18.25
7 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 5.00/55/18.25
8 Flisiak Michal POL 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kazek Dawid POL 8020
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 7200
3 Gruca Martin POL 3590
4 Kwapien Mariusz POL 2800
5 Galinowski Jan POL 2520
6 Flisiak Michal POL 1710
7 Rutkowski Jakub POL 1510
8 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rutkowski Jakub POL 51.90
2 Galinowski Jan POL 50.90
3 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 48.40
4 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 44.70
5 Gruca Martin POL 37.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Naorniakowski Jacek POL 13.00