Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Brun Oddny USA 2.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
1 Hommel Julie USA 3.00/49 2.00/49
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.50/52/11.25 0.50/52/11.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.50/55/10.75
1 Pochini Shannah USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
1 Täfvander Jane SWE 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Caputo Adele USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Gradick Debra USA 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/16.00
2 Pottbecker Sage USA 5.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Milner Emily NZL 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25
4 Williams Courtney NZL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
5 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Wainwright Madison NZL 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5640 6200
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2220 2250
1 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER 3570 2980
1 Kelley Joy USA 3190 3500
1 Lang Erika USA 10130 11260
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3820 2670
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 3550 3920
2 Caputo Adele USA 3320 3630
2 Gradick Debra USA 880 1250
2 Milner Emily NZL 1770 2550
2 Rini Paige CAN 9190 9190
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8690 8780
3 Williams Courtney NZL 2420 1540
4 Wainwright Madison NZL 1890 2390
5 Pottbecker Sage USA 840 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 40.40 41.90
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 49.50 52.50
1 Kelley Joy USA 32.20
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 13.60 13.20
2 Milner Emily NZL 30.70 32.60
3 Pottbecker Sage USA 30.30 32.10
4 Williams Courtney NZL 31.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Eade Jaeden USA 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
1 Hinman Dana USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Hommel Skip USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Kulig Paul USA 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 1.50/49/13.00
1 Tate Kyle USA 2.00/55/10.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Armour Paul USA 1.50/55/12.00
2 Blakley Joey USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Cole Bodie USA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Early Terry USA 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Haines Hutch USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Morgan Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
2 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Szeezil Walter USA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 1.50/52/14.25
3 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Frucci Collin USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Grau Mitch USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
3 Skirvin David USA 0.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Abrescia Dan USA 3.00/52/14.25 4.50/22
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Pauley Connor USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Silver Jack NZL 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/16.00
5 Wingerter David USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Williams Mitchell NZL 4.50/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Humber Cole CAN 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
8 Chambers Jacob CAN 1.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Armour Paul USA 1300 530
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 2350 730
1 Cole Bodie USA 4910 4940
1 Eade Jaeden USA 1590 1310
1 Kulig Paul USA 690 1110
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2580 2650
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9070 10460
1 Reithner Robert USA 40
1 Shaw Marc USA 5100 5210
2 Abrescia Dan USA 560
2 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 6570 5520
2 Grau Mitch USA 2400 2400
2 Silver Jack NZL 4020 3600
3 Chambers Jacob CAN 1970 3870
4 Williams Mitchell NZL 2830 2220
5 Pauley Connor USA 910 1570
6 Frucci Collin USA 450 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 74.10 73.00
1 Grau Mitch USA 42.10 43.00
1 Kulig Paul USA 42.30 52.00
1 Lincoln Christopher NZL 47.10
1 Shaw Marc USA 49.60 52.10
1 Waters Brandon USA 49.80 51.60
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 39.80 37.40
2 Frucci Collin USA 37.10 35.60
2 Haines Hutch USA 46.70 47.70
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 33.10
2 Morozov Igor RUS 64.30 67.30
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 66.20
3 Pauley Connor USA 36.30 36.20
4 Cole Bodie USA 33.40 32.90
5 Silver Jack NZL 31.80
6 Chambers Jacob CAN 24.20 29.60
7 Humber Cole CAN 25.50 27.20