Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Haw Makayla USA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Hopper Susan USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Jelden Karli USA 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lang Rondi USA 5.00/52/12.00
1 LYON Katie USA 1.00/55/14.25
1 Moodie Allie USA 2.00/55/12.00
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Nathan Kendra USA 4.50/49
1 Poulsen Alison USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Yang Jashee USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 Cooper Bagwell Michaela USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fausold Janie USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 FREEBURG Amyanne USA 2.50/55/13.00
2 Grossi Tina USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Grubbs Jana USA 1.00/52/13.00
2 Hocking Karah USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Mahoney Kathleen USA 4.00/52/16.00
2 Sandstrom Kaelie USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 SIMMONS Suzanna USA 4.50/55/16.00
3 Brooks Carol USA 3.50/52/13.00
3 Crawford Kennedy USA 1.25/52/14.25
3 Keller Alexis USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Morris Jaye USA 4.00/55/13.00
3 Packard Brooke USA 6.00/55/14.25
3 Parsons Stacy USA 3.00/55/16.00
3 Strickland Shannon USA 3.00/55/13.00
4 BARNHARDT Beth USA 2.50/55/14.25
4 Brown Charlene USA 2.00/52/13.00
4 Carlson Sarah USA 3.00/55/13.00
4 Gulley Christine USA 0.50/55/14.25
4 Miller Mackenzie USA 1.00/55/13.00
4 Vankampen Brooke USA 3.00/52/16.00
5 Abel Lindsay USA 2.00/55/13.00
5 Freyschlag Lisa USA 1.50/52/13.00
5 Horton Katie USA 5.00/55/14.25
5 Klein Lisa USA 4.00/55/16.00
5 Liddell Laurie USA 4.00/55/16.00
6 Bachmeier Alex USA 2.00/55/13.00
6 Faldt Riley USA 4.00/55/14.25
6 Gaharan Natalie USA 4.00/55/14.25
6 Keller Sunie USA 0.50/52/14.25
6 Kienbaum Juli USA 3.50/55/16.00
6 Lee Kristi USA 2.50/55/16.00
7 Burt Rhonda USA 3.00/55/16.00
7 Gaharan Hannah USA 3.00/55/16.00
7 Gradick Debra USA 4.00/52/16.00
7 Hocking Katrina USA 3.00/55/16.00
7 Stiller Deb USA 4.00/52/16.00
8 Hocking Kamille USA 0.50/55/14.25
8 Nowak Laura USA 0.50/55/16.00
9 Heinrich Gail USA 2.50/52/16.00
9 Mccollum Kari USA 5.00/55/16.00
10 Goode Dawn USA 2.00/52/16.00
10 Winter Natalie USA 4.50/55/16.00
11 Nock Morgen USA 2.00/55/16.00
12 Miller Samantha USA 1.50/55/16.00
15 Kienbaum Mary USA 1.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 HENAO GARCIA Laura USA 1420
1 Bachmeier Alex USA 2340
1 Fausold Janie USA 3090
1 Haw Makayla USA 1870
1 Haworth Evin USA 1430
1 Mccollum Kari USA 2460
1 Nagle Brandy USA 3040
1 Nathan Kendra USA 410
1 NGUYEN Brittany USA 2290
1 Nowak Laura USA 1540
2 Finch Merry USA 3040
2 Grubbs Jana USA 640
2 Horton Katie USA 1890
2 Klinchuch Sierra USA 80
2 Lee Kristi USA 2290
2 Mccollum Shelley USA 1040
2 Morris Jaye USA 2180
2 Wallace Ashleigh USA 1280
3 Abel Lindsay USA 1600
3 Brooks Carol USA 2280
3 Gaharan Natalie USA 1720
3 Holm Anneli USA 460
3 Klein Lisa USA 1250
4 Durkin Natalie USA 830
4 Freyschlag Lisa USA 1970
4 Jelden Karli USA 1320
4 Kienbaum Genevieve USA 270
5 Heinrich Gail USA 1000
5 Kienbaum Grace USA 700
5 Sandstrom Kaelie USA 1010
6 Gaharan Hannah USA 780
6 Gradick Debra USA 760
6 Hocking Karah USA 660
6 Miller Samantha USA 660
7 Stiller Deb USA 0
8 Moodie Allie USA 540
9 Kienbaum Mary USA 510
10 Nock Morgen USA 500
11 Hocking Kamille USA 350
12 Winter Natalie USA 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fausold Janie USA 21.40
1 Grubbs Jana USA 16.50
1 Haw Makayla USA 42.70
1 Horton Katie USA 21.30
1 Morris Jaye USA 34.50
1 Nagle Brandy USA 30.90
1 Nowak Laura USA 13.60
1 Wallace Ashleigh USA 18.30
2 Abel Lindsay USA 31.70
2 Brooks Carol USA 15.80
2 Haworth Evin USA 14.00
2 Kienbaum Juli USA 10.80
2 Klein Lisa USA 21.60
2 Mccollum Kari USA 20.00
2 Tietsort Amelia USA 18.30
3 Bachmeier Alex USA 31.00
3 Heinrich Gail USA 15.40
3 Holm Anneli USA 11.70
3 Mccollum Shelley USA 0.00
3 Moodie Allie USA 19.50
3 Packard Brooke USA 16.30
4 Gaharan Hannah USA 9.20
4 Gradick Debra USA 11.00
4 Hocking Kamille USA 18.80
4 Kienbaum Genevieve USA 9.50
5 Hocking Karah USA 15.90
6 Gaharan Natalie USA 15.60
7 Durkin Natalie USA 15.20
8 Winter Natalie USA 14.40
9 Nock Morgen USA 13.00
10 Kienbaum Grace USA 11.70
11 Miller Samantha USA 11.50
12 Kienbaum Mary USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Favret Ben USA 3.00/55/10.25
0 LITTLE Brent USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Badal Greg USA 4.50/55/10.75
1 Beaman Donald USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 4.50/58/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 3.00/58/10.75
1 Donatt Paul USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 3.00/52/11.25
1 Lafaver Daniel USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 Nason Ryan USA 0.50/58/10.75
1 Reese Garrett USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Tolman Bryce USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Wingerter David USA 1.00/58/11.25
2 Giacopuzzi Cole USA 4.50/58/11.25
2 Hayes Michael USA 3.00/52/12.00
2 Holm Claes USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Lang Nicholas USA 1.50/58/11.25
2 Larson Scott USA 3.50/55/10.75
2 Mcvitty Robert USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Nelson Gunnar USA 2.00/55/13.00
2 Reese Carter USA 3.00/49
2 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/10.75
2 Staver Parker USA 0.50/58/11.25
2 Torley Travis USA 0.50/58/11.25
2 Ware Steve USA 4.00/55/11.25
3 Bishop Kevin USA 0.50/55/11.25
3 Canepa George USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Fernandez Michael USA 5.00/58/12.00
3 Fisher Trenton USA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Jelden Kolten USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Mainer Brett USA 3.00/55/11.25
3 Montgomery Mark USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Nicholson Zane USA 4.00/25
3 Reinke Bryan USA 0.50/58/13.00
3 Scharpf Tad USA 2.00/52/12.00
3 Young Barry USA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Cesnauskas Steve USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 CHAMBON Dennis USA 5.00/55/13.00
4 Devito Christian USA 4.50/58/12.00
4 Geels John USA 3.00/55/11.25
4 Mcdermott Ryan USA 1.50/58/14.25
4 Miller Stephen USA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Morris Robert USA 2.00/58/11.25
4 Nordell Larry USA 2.00/52/12.00
4 Topp Alex USA 3.00/55/14.25
5 Cornelius Thomas USA 3.50/55/13.00
5 Francis Mick USA 1.50/52/12.00
5 Goode Dave USA 2.00/55/11.25
5 Kulig Paul USA 5.00/58/12.00
5 Negomir Eric USA 2.00/55/14.25
5 NEGOMIR Kyle USA 1.50/58/12.00
5 Nelsen Mike USA 2.50/55/11.25
5 O'keefe Brian USA 1.50/55/11.25
6 Carey Tom USA 3.50/55/13.00
6 Fisher Forest USA 0.50/55/11.25
6 Gaharan Alex USA 1.00/55/14.25
6 Gambetta Mark USA 1.50/55/11.25
6 Kienbaum Charles USA 2.00/58/12.00
6 Mason Darron USA 2.50/55/11.25
6 Nelson Garrett USA 1.00/58/12.00
6 Storelee Richard USA 1.50/55/11.25
6 Woodbury Martin USA 2.50/52/13.00
7 Brake Hayden USA 4.50/58/13.00
7 Doidge Dave USA 2.00/52/13.00
7 Fitzpatrick Ryan USA 1.00/58/12.00
7 Holm Fletcher USA 0.50/55/14.25
7 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.50/55/12.00
7 Marvin Jason USA 2.50/55/11.25
7 Muhlitner Robert USA 3.50/55/13.00
7 Van Kampen Robb USA 3.50/55/12.00
8 Brake Trevor USA 2.50/58/13.00
8 Brooks Steven USA 0.50/58/12.00
8 Carlson Mark USA 0.50/55/11.25
8 Eaton Carter USA 3.50/55/16.00
8 Grubbs Steven USA 2.00/55/11.25
8 Haw John USA 0.50/55/11.25
8 Hess Kavan USA 2.50/58/13.00
8 Stanford Don USA 3.00/52/16.00
9 Brooks James USA 2.50/55/12.00
9 Cherry Nathan USA 2.50/55/16.00
9 Eaton Brent USA 2.50/55/12.00
9 Kienbaum Matthew USA 2.50/58/13.00
9 Klinchuch Brett USA 1.50/55/11.25
9 O'keefe Eric USA 2.50/55/16.00
9 Vaio Ty USA 2.50/58/13.00
10 Bolender Kelly USA 5.00/55/12.00
10 Buchli Dave USA 5.00/55/12.00
10 Lee Sam USA 4.00/55/12.00
10 Vaio Alec USA 3.50/58/14.25
11 Brandt Matt USA 3.50/55/12.00
11 Cherry Dean USA 2.00/55/12.00
11 JOHNSEN Carl USA 5.00/58/14.25
11 Kuhl Troy USA 3.50/55/12.00
11 Mainer Zane USA 2.00/55/16.00
11 Miller Tyson USA 2.00/58/14.25
11 Valenziano Gregg USA 2.00/55/12.00
11 Williams Carter USA 2.00/58/14.25
12 Holm Brian USA 4.00/55/12.00
12 Martens Michael USA 4.00/55/12.00
12 Richman Chad USA 2.00/58/14.25
12 Sheldrake Tucker USA 1.50/55/16.00
13 AMUNDSON Jimmy USA 0.50/58/14.25
13 Hopper Kenny USA 1.50/55/12.00
13 Jolma Jerrit USA 2.50/55/12.00
13 Lee Kirk USA 3.50/25
14 Crawford Paul USA 3.50/55/12.00
14 Darke John USA 1.50/55/12.00
14 Geels Landon USA 4.50/58/16.00
14 Horton Taylor USA 0.00/25
14 Ohara David USA 0.50/55/12.00
14 Willis Fred USA 3.50/55/12.00
15 Ferrante Ken USA 5.00/55/13.00
15 Haworth Matt USA 3.00/55/13.00
16 Gulley Gregory USA 1.50/55/13.00
16 Vogt Dave USA 4.00/55/13.00
16 Young Mike USA 2.50/55/12.00
17 Kirk Doug USA 3.50/55/13.00
17 Klein Kelly USA 6.00/55/14.25
17 Nathan Thomas USA 2.00/55/12.00
17 Nock James USA 2.00/55/12.00
17 Schempp Matthew USA 3.50/55/13.00
17 Warman Ron USA 2.00/55/12.00
18 Combs Jb USA 5.00/55/14.25
19 FREEBURG Brett USA 2.50/55/16.00
19 Hess Chad USA 3.00/55/13.00
19 KAZMER Keith USA 2.50/55/16.00
19 Leeds Ben USA 0.00/25
20 Gregory Alan USA 1.50/55/12.00
20 Hegewald Mark USA 1.50/55/12.00
20 Johnson Dee USA 1.50/55/12.00
20 Phipps Tom USA 1.50/55/12.00
20 Stabel John USA 2.00/55/13.00
21 Letcher Owen USA 1.50/55/13.00
21 Munson Mark USA 1.50/55/13.00
23 Topp Donald USA 5.00/55/14.25
24 Matthews Paul USA 1.00/55/12.00
24 Packard Joe USA 0.50/55/14.25
25 Gill Edward USA 4.50/55/13.00
25 Mcnerney Scott USA 6.00/55/16.00
26 Bowen Alan USA 4.00/55/13.00
26 Nason Fred USA 4.00/55/13.00
26 Negomir John USA 4.00/25
27 Vaio Tim USA 0.50/25
28 Roske Mark USA 1.50/55/13.00
29 Parsons Mike USA 0.50/55/13.00
30 Moser Ted USA 3.50/55/14.25
31 Thomas Jeffrey USA 0.50/55/14.25
32 Ross Patrick USA 5.00/25
33 Brake Jim USA 1.50/25
34 Treat Sandy USA 0.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Conger Brad USA 1290
1 Fisher Forest USA 5510
1 Fisher Trenton USA 3710
1 HANNA Jack USA 1140
1 Hayes Michael USA 1460
1 Holbert Ronan USA 660
1 Horton Jack USA 240
1 KAZMER Keith USA 2150
1 Lang Nicholas USA 6560
1 Lee Stanley USA 2330
1 Miller Stephen USA 2600
1 Morris Robert USA 4810
1 Parsons Don USA 5390
1 Selsor Russ USA 1000
2 Combs Hank USA 640
2 Devito Christian USA 5560
2 Gaharan Alex USA 1800
2 Horton Taylor USA 4610
2 Johnson Dee USA 2320
2 Klein Kelly USA 1820
2 Lee Eric USA 0
2 McNerney Evan USA 640
2 Nason Ryan USA 4950
2 Scharpf Tad USA 1360
2 Young Barry USA 2520
3 Canepa Ryan USA 2720
3 Holm Brian USA 940
3 Lee Kirk USA 4310
3 Lee Sam USA 1810
3 Mcnerney Scott USA 2210
3 Milewski Cam USA 1520
3 Milewski Wyatt USA 610
4 Bolender Kelly USA 280
4 Cherry Nathan USA 1470
4 Combs Jb USA 1440
4 Hopper Kenny USA 1660
4 Kulig Paul USA 1890
4 Strohbach Ryan USA 2420
4 Van Kampen Daniel USA 310
5 Fisher Andrew USA 820
5 Lafaver Daniel USA 720
5 Reese Carter USA 290
5 ROBERTS John USA 1110
5 Vaio Peter USA 2260
5 Vaio Ty USA 1460
6 Brandt Matt USA 290
6 Fitzpatrick Ryan USA 1240
6 Grubbs Blaze USA 690
6 Hyatt Kevin USA 1090
6 Vaio Alec USA 930
7 Kienbaum Matthew USA 840
7 Leeds Ben USA 760
7 Reese Garrett USA 660
8 Haworth Mason USA 500
8 Kienbaum Charles USA 830
8 Williams Carter USA 570
9 AMUNDSON Jimmy USA 240
9 Eaton Carter USA 490
9 Richman Chad USA 290
10 Letcher Mason USA 450
11 Holm Fletcher USA 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cherry Nathan USA 26.20
1 Combs Hank USA 20.70
1 Conger Brad USA 25.10
1 Holm Brian USA 38.50
1 Kulig Paul USA 46.30
1 Lang Nicholas USA 46.80
1 Lee Sam USA 30.70
1 Scharpf Tad USA 18.10
1 Young Barry USA 38.60
2 Combs Jb USA 29.90
2 Devito Christian USA 46.70
2 Fisher Trenton USA 21.20
2 Hayes Michael USA 15.00
2 Hopper Kenny USA 26.00
2 Miller Stephen USA 36.60
2 Morris Robert USA 44.20
3 Canepa Ryan USA 35.80
3 Holm Fletcher USA 16.40
3 Horton Taylor USA 37.00
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 24.50
3 Johnson Dee USA 33.90
3 KAZMER Keith USA 21.00
4 Brandt Matt USA 20.80
4 Fitzpatrick Ryan USA 35.80
4 Mcnerney Scott USA 15.20
4 Mercer Brian USA 27.40
4 Reese Garrett USA 15.70
4 Strohbach Ryan USA 34.10
5 Bolender Kelly USA 13.20
5 Brake Hayden USA 28.20
5 Gaharan Alex USA 15.00
5 Lafaver Daniel USA 16.70
5 Vaio Ty USA 32.50
6 Lee Kirk USA 31.60
6 Milewski Cam USA 14.40
6 Vaio Alec USA 26.70
7 AMUNDSON Jimmy USA 20.10
7 Grubbs Blaze USA 14.10
7 Kienbaum Matthew USA 18.20
8 Haworth Mason USA 13.20
8 Leeds Ben USA 15.90
8 Richman Chad USA 0.00
9 Vaio Peter USA 12.90