CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE RHONE ALPES
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble, Lac Chartreuse Base de Loisir du Bois Français, Allée Félix Picard, 38420 Le Versoud 29-30 Sep 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12FRA008


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 -8 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble
Country France
Code FRA3804
Area Lac Chartreuse Base de Loisir du Bois Français, Allée Félix Picard, 38420 Le Versoud
Organizer
Name Joachim Strack
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 PRUFER Yaline FRA 2.00/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 PRUFER Yaline FRA 1640 1310
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
9 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
10 Pequegnot Mathilde FRA 1.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Anguenot Inès FRA 3410 3390
20 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2050 2150
26 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1380 1100
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/14.25
3 Creissels Andrea FRA 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
11 Bouchet Emilie SUI 4.00/49 2.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Prufer Amandine FRA 3470 1580
19 Creissels Andrea FRA 1710 2270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Geuther Aline SUI 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
8 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
10 HINNI Joëlle SUI 1.50/52 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Paturel Alizée SUI 3150 2570
27 Cogne Tatiana SUI 1260 1110
29 Grobet Pernelle SUI 270 1020
30 HINNI Joëlle SUI 680 270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Tuaz Estelle FRA 5.00/46 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Gay Jenna FRA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
3 Aynaud Marion FRA 8600
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 8520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2480 2270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Morin Antoine FRA 4.00/37 1.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Morin Antoine FRA 280 410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.50/52 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2500 2740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Cogne Alexis SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.50/55/14.25
6 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/55/16.00 5.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 5460 3670
10 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3490 2250
24 Cogne Alexis SUI 1650 1280
28 Barenghi Jean SUI 750 1070
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 LAGADEC Jean FRA 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
8 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 PIRON Theo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
10 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
11 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 5.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00
12 Petit Pierre-Alexandre FRA 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/37
13 Henkeme Cyril FRA 1.50/58/16.00 1.25/58/14.25
14 Pequegnot Matthieu FRA 4.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
15 Vossenat Alexandre FRA 4.25/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
16 SOYER Charles FRA 5.50/58/18.25
17 Joubert Bertrand FRA 4.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 LAGADEC Jean FRA 7090 7240
7 Anguenot Leo FRA 6390 5500
9 PIRON Theo FRA 3900 4540
21 Borika Elia SUI 2140 2100
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
2 Buros Loic SUI 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Andeol Quentin FRA 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 Tissot Romain FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11110 11210
2 Volle Guillaume FRA 8150 8950
6 Buros Loic SUI 7070
16 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2970 2900
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Anguenot Lionel FRA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Morin Guillaume FRA 2.00/34 3.00/55/13.00
8 SOYER Christophe FRA 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Perez Claude SUI 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Barnoin Hugues FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 3300 1870
22 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2070 2130
23 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1740 2110
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Volle Bernard FRA 2410 3110