Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Font Aline MEX 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3610 4970
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 6440 6590
1 Chapoy Valentina MEX 580 940
1 Font Martina MEX 1330 1520
1 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 2060 890
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 220 220
2 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 770 320
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2740 2630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 37.40 38.50
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 17.10 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
1 Cohen Salomon MEX 3.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Nelson Arturo MEX 0.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/16.00
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 5.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
2 Abelson Jake MEX 4.00/25 5.50/25
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Font Patricio MEX 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Albin Rodolfo Sr. MEX 4.50/37 4.50/37
3 Camara Andres MEX 5.00/52 2.00/52
3 Chavez Guillermo MEX 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Correa J. Santiago COL 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Gudiño Andres MEX 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 LEAL Luis MEX 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
3 Velarde Luca MEX 2.00/25 1.00/25
3 Villalever Jorge MEX 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
4 MACIAS Julian MEX 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Neme Salvador Jose MEX 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
4 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
5 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
5 Chico Leonardo MEX 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Navarro Amado MEX 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Arriola Sergio MEX 1.50/37 1.50/58/12.00
6 Gonzalez Alejandro MEX 5.00/46 3.00/46
6 Gonzalez Andres Antonio MEX 3.00/46 5.00/37
7 Reyes Bernardo MEX 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 6290 3230
1 Font Patricio MEX 4270 6440
1 Gudiño Andres MEX 700 1760
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 2060 890
1 Macias Erick MEX 1400 1610
1 Nelson Arturo MEX 4080 4590
1 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 3430 8150
2 Angulo Joaquin MEX 740 970
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7850 7500
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2790 4980
2 Gonzalez Andres Antonio MEX 1010 1180
2 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1420 1300
3 Abelson Jake MEX 1120 1040
3 Font Pablo MEX 4170 3070
3 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 7330 6800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angulo Joaquin MEX 17.80
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 20.50 21.90
1 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 47.80 45.80